Betrag Erbpachtzins 2015

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
bgh/bgh19
2017:
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Betrag Erbpachtzins 2015 Betrag Erbpachtzins 2015
-8 [-8] Question this year not part of survey [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprograms
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filter [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-4 [-4] Forbidden Multiple Response [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] invalid [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] no answer [-1] keine Angabe
20 20 20
25 25 25
33 33 33
36 36 36
80 80 80
95 95 95
100 100 100
110 110 110
120 120 120
130 130 130
150 150 150
170 170 170
171 171 171
180 180 180
200 200 200
214 214 214
220 220 220
230 230 230
250 250 250
256 256 256
275 275 275
290 290 290
300 300 300
320 320 320
325 325 325
360 360 360
380 380 380
400 400 400
426 426 426
450 450 450
460 460 460
468 468 468
500 500 500
550 550 550
567 567 567
600 600 600
650 650 650
668 668 668
700 700 700
710 710 710
730 730 730
760 760 760
780 780 780
800 800 800
808 808 808
840 840 840
844 844 844
860 860 860
900 900 900
1000 1000 1000
1080 1080 1080
1140 1140 1140
1200 1200 1200
1202 1202 1202
1211 1211 1211
1240 1240 1240
1250 1250 1250
1272 1272 1272
1300 1300 1300
1378 1378 1378
1400 1400 1400
1417 1417 1417
1440 1440 1440
1500 1500 1500
1536 1536 1536
1560 1560 1560
1600 1600 1600
1649 1649 1649
1700 1700 1700
1730 1730 1730
1800 1800 1800
1850 1850 1850
2000 2000 2000
2008 2008 2008
2150 2150 2150
2160 2160 2160
2200 2200 2200
2500 2500 2500
2544 2544 2544
2600 2600 2600
3000 3000 3000
3200 3200 3200
3500 3500 3500
4000 4000 4000
4200 4200 4200
6000 6000 6000
6500 6500 6500
7000 7000 7000
8000 8000 8000
8500 8500 8500
13500 13500 13500
180000 180000 180000
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Statistics
Measure Value
valid 134
invalid 356730

Label table

The label table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable: hlf0598
Dataset: hl
question this year not part of survey -8 (339089)
questionnaire version with modified filter -6 (0)
not included in questionnaire version -5 (3273)
forbidden multiple response -4 (0)
invalid -3 (1)
does not apply -2 (14360)
no answer -1 (7)
20 (1)

Contact / feedback

DDI on Rails, designed and built by Marcel Hebing.
German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) | Imprint
Debug information