Unemployment Subsidy II, Social Subsidy prev year, Amt./ Months

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Unemployment Subsidy II, Social Subsidy prev year, Amt./ Months ALG2, Sozialgeld im letzten Jahr: Betrag pro Monat
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] Answer Improbable [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
12 12 12
41 41 41
50 50 50
57 57 57
65 65 65
69 69 69
79 79 79
80 80 80
90 90 90
105 105 105
109 109 109
113 113 113
118 118 118
128 128 128
130 130 130
139 139 139
140 140 140
150 150 150
154 154 154
180 180 180
184 184 184
195 195 195
199 199 199
200 200 200
208 208 208
217 217 217
226 226 226
240 240 240
243 243 243
245 245 245
252 252 252
253 253 253
260 260 260
270 270 270
272 272 272
277 277 277
280 280 280
282 282 282
290 290 290
291 291 291
295 295 295
298 298 298
310 310 310
311 311 311
312 312 312
323 323 323
327 327 327
330 330 330
331 331 331
340 340 340
345 345 345
347 347 347
348 348 348
349 349 349
350 350 350
351 351 351
352 352 352
353 353 353
354 354 354
356 356 356
358 358 358
359 359 359
360 360 360
362 362 362
364 364 364
370 370 370
374 374 374
378 378 378
380 380 380
385 385 385
389 389 389
390 390 390
394 394 394
395 395 395
400 400 400
406 406 406
410 410 410
417 417 417
419 419 419
420 420 420
433 433 433
436 436 436
440 440 440
442 442 442
450 450 450
453 453 453
455 455 455
464 464 464
470 470 470
473 473 473
480 480 480
490 490 490
498 498 498
500 500 500
505 505 505
511 511 511
513 513 513
517 517 517
520 520 520
523 523 523
530 530 530
532 532 532
533 533 533
550 550 550
560 560 560
563 563 563
564 564 564
570 570 570
575 575 575
580 580 580
583 583 583
600 600 600
602 602 602
605 605 605
610 610 610
613 613 613
620 620 620
622 622 622
625 625 625
627 627 627
630 630 630
633 633 633
634 634 634
635 635 635
638 638 638
640 640 640
645 645 645
646 646 646
650 650 650
654 654 654
655 655 655
660 660 660
673 673 673
676 676 676
677 677 677
680 680 680
685 685 685
691 691 691
700 700 700
705 705 705
717 717 717
720 720 720
739 739 739
746 746 746
750 750 750
751 751 751
768 768 768
780 780 780
789 789 789
797 797 797
800 800 800
813 813 813
820 820 820
830 830 830
831 831 831
839 839 839
847 847 847
850 850 850
862 862 862
870 870 870
890 890 890
895 895 895
900 900 900
907 907 907
920 920 920
924 924 924
934 934 934
935 935 935
940 940 940
950 950 950
960 960 960
962 962 962
972 972 972
998 998 998
1000 1000 1000
1021 1021 1021
1038 1038 1038
1040 1040 1040
1042 1042 1042
1049 1049 1049
1080 1080 1080
1090 1090 1090
1098 1098 1098
1100 1100 1100
1120 1120 1120
1150 1150 1150
1151 1151 1151
1168 1168 1168
1180 1180 1180
1190 1190 1190
1200 1200 1200
1280 1280 1280
1300 1300 1300
1305 1305 1305
1340 1340 1340
1350 1350 1350
1430 1430 1430
1500 1500 1500
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: hlc0054

Dataset: h – Variables from the Household Question Module

Study: SOEP-IS


Description:


Analysis unit: household

Period: long

Conceptual Dataset: questionnaires


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 395
invalid 27322

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint