Ill Family Members Support prev year, Amt./Mo.

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Ill Family Members Support prev year, Amt./Mo. Leistungen der Pflegeversicherung pro Monat
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] Answer Improbable [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
48 48 48
80 80 80
100 100 100
120 120 120
150 150 150
200 200 200
204 204 204
205 205 205
208 208 208
210 210 210
211 211 211
213 213 213
215 215 215
216 216 216
220 220 220
225 225 225
240 240 240
280 280 280
300 300 300
330 330 330
342 342 342
350 350 350
360 360 360
370 370 370
380 380 380
385 385 385
400 400 400
410 410 410
420 420 420
430 430 430
450 450 450
480 480 480
500 500 500
540 540 540
550 550 550
600 600 600
630 630 630
650 650 650
665 665 665
670 670 670
675 675 675
685 685 685
700 700 700
856 856 856
900 900 900
910 910 910
920 920 920
1040 1040 1040
1200 1200 1200
1300 1300 1300
1400 1400 1400
1470 1470 1470
2800 2800 2800
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: hlc0079

Dataset: h – Variables from the Household Question Module

Study: SOEP-IS


Description:


Analysis unit: household

Period: long

Conceptual Dataset: questionnaires


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 170
invalid 27547

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint