Ill Family Members Support, Amount

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Ill Family Members Support, Amount Pflegevers. Betrag
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] Answer Improbable [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
80 80 80
100 100 100
104 104 104
120 120 120
123 123 123
124 124 124
145 145 145
150 150 150
200 200 200
204 204 204
205 205 205
210 210 210
211 211 211
213 213 213
214 214 214
215 215 215
216 216 216
220 220 220
224 224 224
225 225 225
230 230 230
234 234 234
235 235 235
236 236 236
240 240 240
241 241 241
242 242 242
243 243 243
244 244 244
245 245 245
247 247 247
250 250 250
253 253 253
260 260 260
265 265 265
270 270 270
275 275 275
280 280 280
289 289 289
290 290 290
295 295 295
300 300 300
304 304 304
305 305 305
312 312 312
315 315 315
316 316 316
334 334 334
342 342 342
350 350 350
370 370 370
380 380 380
385 385 385
390 390 390
400 400 400
401 401 401
410 410 410
412 412 412
420 420 420
425 425 425
430 430 430
436 436 436
440 440 440
443 443 443
450 450 450
454 454 454
458 458 458
460 460 460
470 470 470
480 480 480
481 481 481
490 490 490
500 500 500
520 520 520
525 525 525
535 535 535
540 540 540
545 545 545
550 550 550
600 600 600
610 610 610
630 630 630
640 640 640
650 650 650
660 660 660
665 665 665
670 670 670
675 675 675
685 685 685
700 700 700
704 704 704
720 720 720
728 728 728
730 730 730
735 735 735
749 749 749
750 750 750
758 758 758
780 780 780
800 800 800
830 830 830
855 855 855
856 856 856
880 880 880
900 900 900
920 920 920
951 951 951
1000 1000 1000
1040 1040 1040
1100 1100 1100
1114 1114 1114
1120 1120 1120
1150 1150 1150
1200 1200 1200
1250 1250 1250
1273 1273 1273
1300 1300 1300
1400 1400 1400
1420 1420 1420
1455 1455 1455
1470 1470 1470
1500 1500 1500
1550 1550 1550
1600 1600 1600
1650 1650 1650
1920 1920 1920
2000 2000 2000
2500 2500 2500
2800 2800 2800
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: hlc0090

Dataset: h – Variables from the Household Question Module

Study: SOEP-IS


Description:


Analysis unit: household

Period: long

Conceptual Dataset: questionnaires


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 596
invalid 27121

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint