Electricity Costs Previous Year

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Electricity Costs Previous Year Hoehe Stromkosten letztes Jahr
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] Answer Improbable [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
0 0 0
60 60 60
75 75 75
80 80 80
90 90 90
92 92 92
100 100 100
118 118 118
120 120 120
140 140 140
150 150 150
160 160 160
170 170 170
200 200 200
215 215 215
220 220 220
235 235 235
250 250 250
268 268 268
270 270 270
280 280 280
284 284 284
285 285 285
290 290 290
294 294 294
300 300 300
310 310 310
318 318 318
330 330 330
341 341 341
350 350 350
360 360 360
365 365 365
380 380 380
383 383 383
391 391 391
397 397 397
400 400 400
403 403 403
415 415 415
420 420 420
423 423 423
430 430 430
438 438 438
450 450 450
453 453 453
470 470 470
480 480 480
490 490 490
498 498 498
500 500 500
504 504 504
505 505 505
510 510 510
520 520 520
533 533 533
537 537 537
540 540 540
547 547 547
550 550 550
551 551 551
552 552 552
570 570 570
574 574 574
578 578 578
580 580 580
582 582 582
585 585 585
590 590 590
594 594 594
600 600 600
602 602 602
604 604 604
609 609 609
612 612 612
620 620 620
621 621 621
624 624 624
630 630 630
633 633 633
640 640 640
644 644 644
650 650 650
653 653 653
660 660 660
671 671 671
672 672 672
680 680 680
684 684 684
690 690 690
696 696 696
697 697 697
700 700 700
710 710 710
720 720 720
730 730 730
732 732 732
735 735 735
744 744 744
745 745 745
750 750 750
753 753 753
760 760 760
769 769 769
775 775 775
776 776 776
780 780 780
790 790 790
798 798 798
800 800 800
804 804 804
806 806 806
815 815 815
817 817 817
818 818 818
820 820 820
825 825 825
828 828 828
830 830 830
840 840 840
847 847 847
850 850 850
860 860 860
864 864 864
865 865 865
870 870 870
871 871 871
875 875 875
876 876 876
880 880 880
888 888 888
890 890 890
900 900 900
912 912 912
917 917 917
920 920 920
921 921 921
924 924 924
935 935 935
936 936 936
940 940 940
947 947 947
950 950 950
960 960 960
965 965 965
966 966 966
975 975 975
977 977 977
980 980 980
984 984 984
985 985 985
990 990 990
996 996 996
1000 1000 1000
1001 1001 1001
1018 1018 1018
1020 1020 1020
1027 1027 1027
1030 1030 1030
1040 1040 1040
1070 1070 1070
1080 1080 1080
1100 1100 1100
1104 1104 1104
1129 1129 1129
1152 1152 1152
1160 1160 1160
1161 1161 1161
1170 1170 1170
1200 1200 1200
1210 1210 1210
1220 1220 1220
1250 1250 1250
1255 1255 1255
1272 1272 1272
1280 1280 1280
1300 1300 1300
1317 1317 1317
1320 1320 1320
1350 1350 1350
1400 1400 1400
1420 1420 1420
1440 1440 1440
1450 1450 1450
1455 1455 1455
1500 1500 1500
1512 1512 1512
1520 1520 1520
1548 1548 1548
1560 1560 1560
1598 1598 1598
1600 1600 1600
1650 1650 1650
1680 1680 1680
1700 1700 1700
1715 1715 1715
1750 1750 1750
1760 1760 1760
1800 1800 1800
1850 1850 1850
1900 1900 1900
1973 1973 1973
2000 2000 2000
2045 2045 2045
2100 2100 2100
2200 2200 2200
2300 2300 2300
2400 2400 2400
2407 2407 2407
2500 2500 2500
2700 2700 2700
2800 2800 2800
2900 2900 2900
3000 3000 3000
3423 3423 3423
3600 3600 3600
5000 5000 5000
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: hlf0084

Dataset: h – Variables from the Household Question Module

Study: SOEP-IS


Description:


Analysis unit: household

Period: long

Conceptual Dataset: questionnaires


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 991
invalid 26726

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint