Dishwasher In HH bought 09 amount

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Dishwasher In HH bought 09 amount im HH Geschirrspuelmaschine gek. 09 Betrag
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] Answer Improbable [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
100 100 100
150 150 150
250 250 250
269 269 269
299 299 299
300 300 300
350 350 350
400 400 400
450 450 450
490 490 490
500 500 500
550 550 550
600 600 600
640 640 640
650 650 650
700 700 700
800 800 800
1000 1000 1000
1080 1080 1080
1300 1300 1300
1800 1800 1800
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: hlf0219

Dataset: h – Variables from the Household Question Module

Study: SOEP-IS


Description:


Analysis unit: household

Period: long

Conceptual Dataset: questionnaires


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 53
invalid 27664

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint