Expenditures On Other Insurances Amount Per Year

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Expenditures On Other Insurances Amount Per Year Ausgaben andere Versicherungen Betrag/Jahr
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] Answer Improbable [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
30 30 30
35 35 35
45 45 45
50 50 50
60 60 60
65 65 65
68 68 68
75 75 75
78 78 78
79 79 79
80 80 80
83 83 83
90 90 90
100 100 100
110 110 110
118 118 118
120 120 120
124 124 124
125 125 125
130 130 130
140 140 140
142 142 142
150 150 150
160 160 160
170 170 170
175 175 175
176 176 176
180 180 180
181 181 181
186 186 186
190 190 190
200 200 200
204 204 204
205 205 205
216 216 216
220 220 220
224 224 224
230 230 230
236 236 236
237 237 237
240 240 240
247 247 247
250 250 250
260 260 260
266 266 266
275 275 275
280 280 280
290 290 290
300 300 300
310 310 310
319 319 319
320 320 320
324 324 324
325 325 325
330 330 330
340 340 340
350 350 350
352 352 352
360 360 360
366 366 366
370 370 370
380 380 380
381 381 381
388 388 388
400 400 400
410 410 410
415 415 415
420 420 420
425 425 425
426 426 426
430 430 430
440 440 440
450 450 450
456 456 456
460 460 460
470 470 470
480 480 480
490 490 490
500 500 500
510 510 510
520 520 520
540 540 540
541 541 541
550 550 550
553 553 553
557 557 557
560 560 560
567 567 567
570 570 570
580 580 580
598 598 598
600 600 600
615 615 615
620 620 620
650 650 650
666 666 666
670 670 670
677 677 677
680 680 680
700 700 700
710 710 710
720 720 720
750 750 750
770 770 770
780 780 780
790 790 790
800 800 800
830 830 830
840 840 840
850 850 850
880 880 880
900 900 900
910 910 910
915 915 915
920 920 920
950 950 950
1000 1000 1000
1020 1020 1020
1050 1050 1050
1070 1070 1070
1080 1080 1080
1090 1090 1090
1100 1100 1100
1140 1140 1140
1148 1148 1148
1150 1150 1150
1158 1158 1158
1200 1200 1200
1225 1225 1225
1230 1230 1230
1250 1250 1250
1270 1270 1270
1275 1275 1275
1300 1300 1300
1330 1330 1330
1350 1350 1350
1386 1386 1386
1400 1400 1400
1445 1445 1445
1450 1450 1450
1453 1453 1453
1474 1474 1474
1500 1500 1500
1520 1520 1520
1550 1550 1550
1600 1600 1600
1650 1650 1650
1670 1670 1670
1700 1700 1700
1720 1720 1720
1727 1727 1727
1730 1730 1730
1800 1800 1800
1821 1821 1821
1895 1895 1895
1900 1900 1900
1960 1960 1960
2000 2000 2000
2018 2018 2018
2020 2020 2020
2100 2100 2100
2200 2200 2200
2204 2204 2204
2300 2300 2300
2310 2310 2310
2400 2400 2400
2439 2439 2439
2450 2450 2450
2500 2500 2500
2530 2530 2530
2600 2600 2600
2650 2650 2650
2760 2760 2760
2850 2850 2850
3000 3000 3000
3185 3185 3185
3240 3240 3240
3500 3500 3500
4000 4000 4000
5000 5000 5000
5600 5600 5600
5700 5700 5700
6000 6000 6000
7500 7500 7500
8000 8000 8000
8700 8700 8700
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: hlf0417

Dataset: h – Variables from the Household Question Module

Study: SOEP-IS


Description:


Analysis unit: household

Period: long

Conceptual Dataset: questionnaires


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 1014
invalid 26703

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint