Gross Amt.Of Unemployment Benefit,Mo

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Gross Amt.Of Unemployment Benefit,Mo Arbeitslosengeld Bruttobetrag pro Monat
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] Answer Improbable [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
114 114 114
120 120 120
140 140 140
144 144 144
150 150 150
170 170 170
176 176 176
180 180 180
198 198 198
200 200 200
216 216 216
220 220 220
239 239 239
250 250 250
260 260 260
276 276 276
278 278 278
289 289 289
300 300 300
320 320 320
323 323 323
325 325 325
337 337 337
345 345 345
346 346 346
350 350 350
356 356 356
360 360 360
367 367 367
370 370 370
380 380 380
381 381 381
385 385 385
386 386 386
396 396 396
400 400 400
415 415 415
420 420 420
429 429 429
430 430 430
431 431 431
444 444 444
450 450 450
460 460 460
464 464 464
470 470 470
480 480 480
484 484 484
485 485 485
490 490 490
495 495 495
500 500 500
503 503 503
516 516 516
520 520 520
530 530 530
536 536 536
540 540 540
545 545 545
550 550 550
551 551 551
555 555 555
557 557 557
560 560 560
570 570 570
574 574 574
576 576 576
579 579 579
580 580 580
585 585 585
590 590 590
594 594 594
600 600 600
604 604 604
615 615 615
620 620 620
628 628 628
630 630 630
635 635 635
640 640 640
644 644 644
647 647 647
648 648 648
650 650 650
653 653 653
670 670 670
675 675 675
680 680 680
690 690 690
700 700 700
703 703 703
705 705 705
707 707 707
710 710 710
715 715 715
720 720 720
723 723 723
726 726 726
733 733 733
740 740 740
748 748 748
750 750 750
755 755 755
760 760 760
761 761 761
765 765 765
770 770 770
773 773 773
780 780 780
786 786 786
790 790 790
800 800 800
807 807 807
810 810 810
814 814 814
817 817 817
826 826 826
830 830 830
834 834 834
835 835 835
840 840 840
850 850 850
854 854 854
855 855 855
860 860 860
870 870 870
875 875 875
876 876 876
880 880 880
890 890 890
892 892 892
895 895 895
896 896 896
900 900 900
909 909 909
910 910 910
920 920 920
930 930 930
932 932 932
950 950 950
955 955 955
960 960 960
980 980 980
1000 1000 1000
1008 1008 1008
1009 1009 1009
1010 1010 1010
1011 1011 1011
1028 1028 1028
1040 1040 1040
1050 1050 1050
1058 1058 1058
1080 1080 1080
1098 1098 1098
1100 1100 1100
1104 1104 1104
1105 1105 1105
1125 1125 1125
1130 1130 1130
1141 1141 1141
1150 1150 1150
1160 1160 1160
1165 1165 1165
1170 1170 1170
1177 1177 1177
1180 1180 1180
1190 1190 1190
1191 1191 1191
1198 1198 1198
1200 1200 1200
1212 1212 1212
1220 1220 1220
1250 1250 1250
1255 1255 1255
1285 1285 1285
1290 1290 1290
1300 1300 1300
1316 1316 1316
1317 1317 1317
1328 1328 1328
1340 1340 1340
1345 1345 1345
1350 1350 1350
1360 1360 1360
1375 1375 1375
1380 1380 1380
1400 1400 1400
1440 1440 1440
1444 1444 1444
1450 1450 1450
1500 1500 1500
1505 1505 1505
1550 1550 1550
1552 1552 1552
1560 1560 1560
1570 1570 1570
1600 1600 1600
1635 1635 1635
1640 1640 1640
1650 1650 1650
1660 1660 1660
1689 1689 1689
1700 1700 1700
1750 1750 1750
1800 1800 1800
1850 1850 1850
1860 1860 1860
1900 1900 1900
1920 1920 1920
1950 1950 1950
1990 1990 1990
1998 1998 1998
2000 2000 2000
2100 2100 2100
2150 2150 2150
2200 2200 2200
2400 2400 2400
2500 2500 2500
2600 2600 2600
2800 2800 2800
2867 2867 2867
2900 2900 2900
3000 3000 3000
3268 3268 3268
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: plc0131

Dataset: p – Variables from the Individual Question Module

Study: SOEP-IS


Description:


Analysis unit: person

Period: long

Conceptual Dataset: questionnaires


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 590
invalid 44905

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint