Gross Amount Of Student Grant,Mo

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Gross Amount Of Student Grant,Mo Bafoeg, Stipendium Bruttobetrag pro Monat
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] Answer Improbable [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
10 10 10
21 21 21
23 23 23
25 25 25
32 32 32
43 43 43
44 44 44
47 47 47
50 50 50
62 62 62
67 67 67
70 70 70
73 73 73
75 75 75
78 78 78
80 80 80
90 90 90
98 98 98
100 100 100
103 103 103
104 104 104
105 105 105
109 109 109
120 120 120
121 121 121
122 122 122
130 130 130
135 135 135
136 136 136
138 138 138
140 140 140
142 142 142
146 146 146
150 150 150
151 151 151
160 160 160
165 165 165
167 167 167
180 180 180
187 187 187
188 188 188
191 191 191
192 192 192
198 198 198
200 200 200
210 210 210
212 212 212
213 213 213
216 216 216
217 217 217
226 226 226
229 229 229
230 230 230
231 231 231
240 240 240
241 241 241
244 244 244
248 248 248
250 250 250
255 255 255
259 259 259
260 260 260
266 266 266
270 270 270
272 272 272
280 280 280
287 287 287
288 288 288
289 289 289
290 290 290
293 293 293
298 298 298
300 300 300
305 305 305
310 310 310
319 319 319
320 320 320
325 325 325
326 326 326
329 329 329
330 330 330
331 331 331
333 333 333
338 338 338
339 339 339
340 340 340
347 347 347
348 348 348
350 350 350
352 352 352
354 354 354
356 356 356
360 360 360
365 365 365
370 370 370
375 375 375
378 378 378
380 380 380
386 386 386
391 391 391
395 395 395
396 396 396
397 397 397
400 400 400
410 410 410
411 411 411
412 412 412
415 415 415
416 416 416
418 418 418
420 420 420
422 422 422
425 425 425
430 430 430
434 434 434
438 438 438
440 440 440
443 443 443
444 444 444
450 450 450
455 455 455
460 460 460
465 465 465
470 470 470
473 473 473
478 478 478
480 480 480
487 487 487
490 490 490
495 495 495
500 500 500
506 506 506
510 510 510
512 512 512
513 513 513
520 520 520
530 530 530
534 534 534
535 535 535
536 536 536
538 538 538
539 539 539
540 540 540
550 550 550
553 553 553
554 554 554
555 555 555
560 560 560
570 570 570
574 574 574
580 580 580
582 582 582
584 584 584
587 587 587
590 590 590
593 593 593
596 596 596
597 597 597
598 598 598
599 599 599
600 600 600
605 605 605
608 608 608
617 617 617
624 624 624
625 625 625
628 628 628
630 630 630
640 640 640
645 645 645
649 649 649
650 650 650
670 670 670
680 680 680
682 682 682
690 690 690
697 697 697
700 700 700
718 718 718
720 720 720
730 730 730
733 733 733
735 735 735
740 740 740
743 743 743
750 750 750
771 771 771
779 779 779
780 780 780
800 800 800
803 803 803
820 820 820
840 840 840
850 850 850
870 870 870
899 899 899
900 900 900
920 920 920
950 950 950
970 970 970
976 976 976
990 990 990
1000 1000 1000
1050 1050 1050
1100 1100 1100
1220 1220 1220
1400 1400 1400
1430 1430 1430
1500 1500 1500
1560 1560 1560
1700 1700 1700
1800 1800 1800
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: plc0168

Dataset: p – Variables from the Individual Question Module

Study: SOEP-IS


Description:


Analysis unit: person

Period: long

Conceptual Dataset: questionnaires


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 519
invalid 44976

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint