Amt. Addtnl. Private Insurance

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Amt. Addtnl. Private Insurance Beitrag fuer private Zusatzkrankenversicherung
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] Answer Improbable [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
1 1 1
2 2 2
3 3 3
4 4 4
5 5 5
6 6 6
7 7 7
8 8 8
9 9 9
10 10 10
11 11 11
12 12 12
13 13 13
14 14 14
15 15 15
16 16 16
17 17 17
18 18 18
19 19 19
20 20 20
21 21 21
22 22 22
23 23 23
24 24 24
25 25 25
26 26 26
28 28 28
29 29 29
30 30 30
31 31 31
32 32 32
33 33 33
34 34 34
35 35 35
36 36 36
37 37 37
38 38 38
39 39 39
40 40 40
41 41 41
42 42 42
43 43 43
44 44 44
45 45 45
46 46 46
47 47 47
48 48 48
49 49 49
50 50 50
51 51 51
52 52 52
54 54 54
55 55 55
56 56 56
58 58 58
59 59 59
60 60 60
61 61 61
62 62 62
63 63 63
64 64 64
65 65 65
66 66 66
67 67 67
68 68 68
69 69 69
70 70 70
72 72 72
74 74 74
75 75 75
76 76 76
77 77 77
78 78 78
79 79 79
80 80 80
82 82 82
84 84 84
85 85 85
86 86 86
87 87 87
90 90 90
92 92 92
93 93 93
97 97 97
98 98 98
100 100 100
103 103 103
104 104 104
105 105 105
110 110 110
113 113 113
115 115 115
120 120 120
124 124 124
125 125 125
128 128 128
130 130 130
135 135 135
136 136 136
139 139 139
140 140 140
146 146 146
148 148 148
150 150 150
152 152 152
156 156 156
160 160 160
163 163 163
165 165 165
170 170 170
178 178 178
179 179 179
180 180 180
183 183 183
190 190 190
195 195 195
200 200 200
203 203 203
205 205 205
213 213 213
220 220 220
225 225 225
227 227 227
230 230 230
231 231 231
234 234 234
235 235 235
239 239 239
240 240 240
244 244 244
250 250 250
254 254 254
255 255 255
264 264 264
265 265 265
268 268 268
270 270 270
273 273 273
278 278 278
280 280 280
287 287 287
300 300 300
310 310 310
325 325 325
350 350 350
360 360 360
380 380 380
398 398 398
400 400 400
420 420 420
430 430 430
450 450 450
480 480 480
565 565 565
980 980 980
1000 1000 1000
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: ple0128

Dataset: p – Variables from the Individual Question Module

Study: SOEP-IS


Description:


Analysis unit: person

Period: long

Conceptual Dataset: questionnaires


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 1044
invalid 44451

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint