2. Course, How High Were The Costs

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label 2. Course, How High Were The Costs l.3.J. - Kurs2, Eigene Kosten in Euro
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] Answer Improbable [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
20 20 20
25 25 25
30 30 30
50 50 50
55 55 55
60 60 60
100 100 100
120 120 120
130 130 130
150 150 150
180 180 180
190 190 190
200 200 200
250 250 250
280 280 280
300 300 300
350 350 350
400 400 400
500 500 500
540 540 540
560 560 560
791 791 791
880 880 880
1200 1200 1200
1500 1500 1500
1800 1800 1800
2400 2400 2400
9999 9999 9999
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: plg0171

Dataset: p – Variables from the Individual Question Module

Study: SOEP-IS


Description:


Analysis unit: person

Period: long

Conceptual Dataset: questionnaires


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 60
invalid 45435

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint