p/plg0172: 3. Course, How High Were The Costs

No input variables
No output variables
Value Labels
en de
10 10 10
100 100 100
1000 1000 1000
1150 1150 1150
120 120 120
1300 1300 1300
150 150 150
180 180 180
20 20 20
200 200 200
250 250 250
280 280 280
30 30 30
300 300 300
35 35 35
350 350 350
400 400 400
50 50 50
500 500 500
520 520 520
5250 5250 5250
60 60 60
600 600 600
6000 6000 6000
65 65 65
750 750 750
925 925 925
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] Answer Improbable [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Description
Info

plg0172

No concept available.

English label: 3. Course, How High Were The Costs

German label: l.3.J. - Kurs3, Eigene Kosten in Euro


p – Variables from the Individual Question Module

Analysis Unit: person

Dataset Type: questionnaires

Period: long


Study: SOEP-IS

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 45
invalid 45450

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint