Anzahl pflegebeduerftige Personen im HH

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
bgh/bgh79
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Anzahl pflegebeduerftige Personen im HH Anzahl pflegebeduerftige Personen im HH
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name (case sensitive): hlf0631

Dataset: hl – Original Household Data

Study: SOEPlong


Description:


Analysis unit: household

Period:

Conceptual Dataset: questionnaires


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
Min. 1
1st Qu. 1
Median 1
Mean 1.05481727574751
3rd Qu. 1
Max. 3
NA's 336608
valid 602
invalid 336608

Label table

The label table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable:
Dataset:

Contact / feedback

DDI on Rails, designed and built by Marcel Hebing.
German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) | Imprint
Debug information