Apartment Owner or Renter

Related variabels
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
none:
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: f44

Dataset: pre_2007_muki_a – Pretest Mother and Child IIIa. Your preschool-aged child

Study: SOEP Pretests


Description:


Analysis unit: none

Period: 2007

Conceptual Dataset: none


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 213
invalid 0

Label table

The label table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable:
Dataset:

Contact / feedback

DDI on Rails, designed and built by Marcel Hebing.
German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) | Imprint
Debug information