funding health care_h

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label funding health care_h RM35002_h
-9223372036854775808 -9223372036854775808 -9223372036854775808
-97 -97. trifft nicht zu -97. trifft nicht zu
-91 -91. 'bitte wählen'-Platzhalter -91. 'bitte wählen'-Platzhalter
-90 -90. item nonresponse -90. item nonresponse
-80 -80. Wert nicht plausibel -80. Wert nicht plausibel
0 0. item not checked 0. item not checked
1 1. item checked 1. item checked
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Statistics
Measure Value
valid 2528
invalid 21

Label table

The label table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable: RM35002_h
Dataset: GIP_W35_V1
-9223372036854775808 (21)
. trifft nicht zu -97 (0)
. 'bitte wählen'-platzhalter -91 (0)
. item nonresponse -90 (0)
. wert nicht plausibel -80 (0)
. item checked 1 (614)
. item not checked 0 (1914)