[de] Betreuung: Nein, keine externe Person oder Einrichtung (M3-M5) [2017-2018]

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label [de] Betreuung: Nein, keine externe Person oder Einrichtung (M3-M5) [2017-2018] Betreuung: Nein, keine externe Person oder Einrichtung (M3-M5) [2017-2018]
-8 [-8] Question not part of the survey program this year [-8] Question not part of the survey program this year
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] Does not apply
-1 [-1] No answer [-1] No answer
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Statistics
Measure Value
Min. 1.0
1st Qu. 1.0
Median 1.0
Mean 1.0
3rd Qu. 1.0
Max. 1.0
valid 6895
invalid 222557

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint