[de] Traeger Einrichtung/Schule (harmonisiert)

No output variables
Label translations
en de
label [de] Traeger Einrichtung/Schule (harmonisiert) Traeger Einrichtung/Schule (harmonisiert)
-8 [-8] Question not part of the survey program this year [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No answer [-1] keine Angabe
1 [1] [1] Oeffentlich
2 [2] [2] Kirchlich
3 [3] [3] Betrieblich
4 [4] [4] Privat
5 [5] [5] Privat-gemeinnuetzig
6 [6] [6] Privat-gewerblich
7 [7] [7] Private, gemeinnuetzige Elterninitiative
8 [8] Multiple Answers [8] Mehrfachnennung
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: kd_insta_h

Dataset: kidlong – Data on children

Study: SOEP-Core


Description:


Analysis unit: individual

Period: unspecified

Conceptual Dataset: Original (top level folder)


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 21186
invalid 208266

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint