Housing Assistance prev year, Amt./Mo.

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Housing Assistance prev year, Amt./Mo. Wohngeld,Lastenzuschuss pro Monat
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] Answer Improbable [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
10 10 10
12 12 12
20 20 20
24 24 24
25 25 25
26 26 26
28 28 28
29 29 29
30 30 30
33 33 33
34 34 34
35 35 35
40 40 40
41 41 41
42 42 42
45 45 45
47 47 47
48 48 48
50 50 50
51 51 51
54 54 54
56 56 56
60 60 60
61 61 61
65 65 65
66 66 66
70 70 70
72 72 72
74 74 74
75 75 75
78 78 78
80 80 80
81 81 81
84 84 84
86 86 86
87 87 87
88 88 88
89 89 89
90 90 90
91 91 91
95 95 95
96 96 96
99 99 99
100 100 100
103 103 103
110 110 110
113 113 113
115 115 115
117 117 117
118 118 118
120 120 120
121 121 121
123 123 123
126 126 126
130 130 130
132 132 132
134 134 134
135 135 135
136 136 136
138 138 138
139 139 139
140 140 140
145 145 145
148 148 148
150 150 150
151 151 151
156 156 156
160 160 160
164 164 164
170 170 170
173 173 173
178 178 178
180 180 180
185 185 185
186 186 186
189 189 189
190 190 190
191 191 191
192 192 192
197 197 197
198 198 198
199 199 199
200 200 200
205 205 205
208 208 208
209 209 209
210 210 210
213 213 213
218 218 218
220 220 220
225 225 225
228 228 228
230 230 230
234 234 234
240 240 240
245 245 245
250 250 250
254 254 254
260 260 260
264 264 264
280 280 280
292 292 292
300 300 300
306 306 306
308 308 308
315 315 315
318 318 318
324 324 324
340 340 340
345 345 345
348 348 348
350 350 350
351 351 351
354 354 354
359 359 359
362 362 362
370 370 370
381 381 381
383 383 383
399 399 399
400 400 400
412 412 412
420 420 420
430 430 430
440 440 440
448 448 448
450 450 450
463 463 463
470 470 470
474 474 474
495 495 495
500 500 500
525 525 525
539 539 539
550 550 550
595 595 595
600 600 600
765 765 765
791 791 791
933 933 933
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: hlc0082

Dataset: h – Variables from the Household Question Module

Study: SOEP-IS


Description:


Analysis unit: household

Period: long

Conceptual Dataset: questionnaires


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 263
invalid 27454

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint