Housing Assistance, Amount

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Housing Assistance, Amount Wohngeldbezug heute Betrag
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] Answer Improbable [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
1 1 1
6 6 6
10 10 10
11 11 11
12 12 12
15 15 15
16 16 16
18 18 18
19 19 19
20 20 20
22 22 22
23 23 23
24 24 24
25 25 25
26 26 26
28 28 28
29 29 29
30 30 30
31 31 31
32 32 32
33 33 33
34 34 34
35 35 35
36 36 36
37 37 37
38 38 38
39 39 39
40 40 40
41 41 41
43 43 43
45 45 45
47 47 47
48 48 48
50 50 50
51 51 51
52 52 52
54 54 54
55 55 55
56 56 56
58 58 58
59 59 59
60 60 60
61 61 61
65 65 65
66 66 66
68 68 68
69 69 69
70 70 70
72 72 72
74 74 74
75 75 75
76 76 76
77 77 77
78 78 78
79 79 79
80 80 80
81 81 81
82 82 82
85 85 85
86 86 86
87 87 87
88 88 88
89 89 89
90 90 90
92 92 92
94 94 94
95 95 95
96 96 96
97 97 97
98 98 98
99 99 99
100 100 100
103 103 103
104 104 104
105 105 105
108 108 108
109 109 109
110 110 110
112 112 112
113 113 113
114 114 114
116 116 116
117 117 117
118 118 118
120 120 120
122 122 122
123 123 123
124 124 124
125 125 125
126 126 126
127 127 127
128 128 128
129 129 129
130 130 130
131 131 131
132 132 132
133 133 133
134 134 134
135 135 135
136 136 136
138 138 138
139 139 139
140 140 140
141 141 141
142 142 142
143 143 143
145 145 145
148 148 148
149 149 149
150 150 150
156 156 156
160 160 160
163 163 163
164 164 164
165 165 165
166 166 166
168 168 168
169 169 169
170 170 170
171 171 171
173 173 173
174 174 174
175 175 175
176 176 176
178 178 178
180 180 180
181 181 181
182 182 182
184 184 184
185 185 185
186 186 186
189 189 189
190 190 190
192 192 192
193 193 193
194 194 194
197 197 197
198 198 198
199 199 199
200 200 200
202 202 202
204 204 204
205 205 205
208 208 208
209 209 209
210 210 210
212 212 212
213 213 213
214 214 214
216 216 216
225 225 225
226 226 226
227 227 227
229 229 229
230 230 230
231 231 231
234 234 234
240 240 240
245 245 245
246 246 246
250 250 250
252 252 252
254 254 254
260 260 260
264 264 264
265 265 265
270 270 270
271 271 271
273 273 273
275 275 275
280 280 280
288 288 288
292 292 292
298 298 298
300 300 300
305 305 305
306 306 306
308 308 308
315 315 315
318 318 318
322 322 322
332 332 332
335 335 335
338 338 338
340 340 340
341 341 341
344 344 344
345 345 345
348 348 348
350 350 350
351 351 351
354 354 354
359 359 359
360 360 360
362 362 362
367 367 367
375 375 375
379 379 379
380 380 380
381 381 381
383 383 383
390 390 390
398 398 398
399 399 399
400 400 400
405 405 405
409 409 409
410 410 410
413 413 413
420 420 420
430 430 430
434 434 434
438 438 438
439 439 439
440 440 440
445 445 445
448 448 448
450 450 450
460 460 460
463 463 463
467 467 467
470 470 470
474 474 474
484 484 484
495 495 495
500 500 500
508 508 508
520 520 520
521 521 521
539 539 539
540 540 540
550 550 550
555 555 555
600 600 600
615 615 615
630 630 630
650 650 650
765 765 765
791 791 791
840 840 840
933 933 933
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Statistics
Measure Value
valid 557
invalid 27160

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint