Hours Of Overtime Last Month

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Hours Of Overtime Last Month Ueberstunden letzten Monat Anzahl
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] Answer Improbable [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
1 1 1
2 2 2
3 3 3
4 4 4
5 5 5
6 6 6
7 7 7
8 8 8
9 9 9
10 10 10
11 11 11
12 12 12
13 13 13
14 14 14
15 15 15
16 16 16
17 17 17
18 18 18
19 19 19
20 20 20
21 21 21
22 22 22
23 23 23
24 24 24
25 25 25
26 26 26
27 27 27
28 28 28
29 29 29
30 30 30
31 31 31
32 32 32
33 33 33
34 34 34
35 35 35
36 36 36
37 37 37
38 38 38
40 40 40
41 41 41
42 42 42
43 43 43
44 44 44
45 45 45
46 46 46
47 47 47
48 48 48
50 50 50
52 52 52
53 53 53
55 55 55
56 56 56
57 57 57
58 58 58
60 60 60
64 64 64
65 65 65
66 66 66
68 68 68
70 70 70
71 71 71
72 72 72
73 73 73
75 75 75
78 78 78
80 80 80
85 85 85
87 87 87
88 88 88
90 90 90
95 95 95
98 98 98
99 99 99
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: plb0197

Dataset: p – Variables from the Individual Question Module

Study: SOEP-IS


Description:


Analysis unit: person

Period: long

Conceptual Dataset: questionnaires


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 3602
invalid 41893

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint