None Of These Income Types In Prev. Yr

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label None Of These Income Types In Prev. Yr Im Vorjahr keine dieser Einkunftsarten
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] Answer Improbable [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
1 [1] Yes [1] Ja
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: plc0117

Dataset: p – Variables from the Individual Question Module

Study: SOEP-IS


Description:


Analysis unit: person

Period: long

Conceptual Dataset: questionnaires


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 1068
invalid 44427

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint