Gross Amt. Income-Persons Not In HH,Mo

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Gross Amt. Income-Persons Not In HH,Mo Unterstuetzung Bruttobetrag pro Monat
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] Answer Improbable [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
14 14 14
19 19 19
20 20 20
25 25 25
30 30 30
40 40 40
50 50 50
55 55 55
60 60 60
70 70 70
75 75 75
80 80 80
90 90 90
95 95 95
100 100 100
120 120 120
125 125 125
129 129 129
132 132 132
133 133 133
150 150 150
151 151 151
153 153 153
154 154 154
160 160 160
165 165 165
169 169 169
175 175 175
180 180 180
182 182 182
184 184 184
185 185 185
188 188 188
190 190 190
191 191 191
200 200 200
202 202 202
204 204 204
205 205 205
210 210 210
215 215 215
220 220 220
235 235 235
240 240 240
250 250 250
260 260 260
270 270 270
275 275 275
280 280 280
284 284 284
286 286 286
290 290 290
300 300 300
320 320 320
324 324 324
328 328 328
329 329 329
345 345 345
350 350 350
360 360 360
363 363 363
365 365 365
370 370 370
375 375 375
400 400 400
410 410 410
420 420 420
430 430 430
450 450 450
460 460 460
470 470 470
480 480 480
487 487 487
499 499 499
500 500 500
510 510 510
520 520 520
525 525 525
535 535 535
550 550 550
565 565 565
568 568 568
570 570 570
580 580 580
600 600 600
604 604 604
607 607 607
609 609 609
620 620 620
630 630 630
640 640 640
650 650 650
660 660 660
670 670 670
680 680 680
700 700 700
720 720 720
725 725 725
750 750 750
770 770 770
780 780 780
800 800 800
815 815 815
825 825 825
850 850 850
870 870 870
900 900 900
930 930 930
970 970 970
1000 1000 1000
1050 1050 1050
1100 1100 1100
1160 1160 1160
1200 1200 1200
1300 1300 1300
1500 1500 1500
1600 1600 1600
1700 1700 1700
2000 2000 2000
2100 2100 2100
2320 2320 2320
2700 2700 2700
3000 3000 3000
3200 3200 3200
3400 3400 3400
5000 5000 5000
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: plc0203

Dataset: p – Variables from the Individual Question Module

Study: SOEP-IS


Description:


Analysis unit: person

Period: long

Conceptual Dataset: questionnaires


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 612
invalid 44883

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint