Amt. Widow's Pension (compulsory EUR)

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Amt. Widow's Pension (compulsory EUR) Witwenrente gesetzliche Rentenversicherung (in EURO)
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] Answer Improbable [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
44 44 44
48 48 48
50 50 50
54 54 54
64 64 64
66 66 66
85 85 85
87 87 87
100 100 100
106 106 106
120 120 120
127 127 127
130 130 130
134 134 134
135 135 135
137 137 137
139 139 139
140 140 140
144 144 144
146 146 146
147 147 147
150 150 150
160 160 160
161 161 161
163 163 163
164 164 164
165 165 165
168 168 168
170 170 170
173 173 173
180 180 180
192 192 192
200 200 200
203 203 203
219 219 219
220 220 220
223 223 223
225 225 225
226 226 226
230 230 230
245 245 245
250 250 250
270 270 270
280 280 280
290 290 290
295 295 295
300 300 300
310 310 310
315 315 315
320 320 320
339 339 339
340 340 340
342 342 342
350 350 350
352 352 352
354 354 354
360 360 360
365 365 365
370 370 370
372 372 372
375 375 375
380 380 380
385 385 385
390 390 390
400 400 400
401 401 401
404 404 404
410 410 410
411 411 411
420 420 420
425 425 425
430 430 430
440 440 440
448 448 448
450 450 450
454 454 454
460 460 460
462 462 462
464 464 464
465 465 465
475 475 475
480 480 480
486 486 486
500 500 500
502 502 502
505 505 505
510 510 510
515 515 515
520 520 520
524 524 524
525 525 525
530 530 530
540 540 540
545 545 545
550 550 550
556 556 556
560 560 560
570 570 570
576 576 576
579 579 579
580 580 580
587 587 587
590 590 590
600 600 600
605 605 605
610 610 610
611 611 611
615 615 615
620 620 620
621 621 621
624 624 624
630 630 630
632 632 632
640 640 640
650 650 650
652 652 652
654 654 654
660 660 660
667 667 667
668 668 668
675 675 675
676 676 676
680 680 680
690 690 690
692 692 692
693 693 693
695 695 695
700 700 700
706 706 706
710 710 710
711 711 711
714 714 714
715 715 715
717 717 717
720 720 720
722 722 722
730 730 730
739 739 739
741 741 741
743 743 743
744 744 744
750 750 750
760 760 760
765 765 765
770 770 770
780 780 780
790 790 790
800 800 800
810 810 810
820 820 820
824 824 824
839 839 839
840 840 840
850 850 850
870 870 870
880 880 880
890 890 890
895 895 895
900 900 900
924 924 924
930 930 930
934 934 934
950 950 950
960 960 960
984 984 984
990 990 990
995 995 995
1000 1000 1000
1040 1040 1040
1050 1050 1050
1070 1070 1070
1084 1084 1084
1090 1090 1090
1096 1096 1096
1100 1100 1100
1120 1120 1120
1150 1150 1150
1160 1160 1160
1170 1170 1170
1200 1200 1200
1203 1203 1203
1240 1240 1240
1250 1250 1250
1271 1271 1271
1275 1275 1275
1280 1280 1280
1290 1290 1290
1300 1300 1300
1341 1341 1341
1345 1345 1345
1350 1350 1350
1380 1380 1380
1388 1388 1388
1400 1400 1400
1500 1500 1500
1600 1600 1600
1700 1700 1700
1800 1800 1800
1860 1860 1860
1900 1900 1900
2000 2000 2000
2200 2200 2200
2500 2500 2500
2600 2600 2600
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: plc0278

Dataset: p – Variables from the Individual Question Module

Study: SOEP-IS


Description:


Analysis unit: person

Period: long

Conceptual Dataset: questionnaires


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 622
invalid 44873

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint