h/hlf0224: Washing Machine In HH bought 09 amount

0:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
2020:
2021:
2022:
0:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
2020:
2021:
2022:
Value Labels
en de
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] No Answer
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] Does Not Apply
-3 [-3] Answer Improbable [-3] Answer Improbable
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

hlf0224

No concept available.

English label: Washing Machine In HH bought 09 amount

German label: im HH Waschmaschine gek. 09 Betrag


h – Variables from the Household Question Module

Analysis Unit: Household

Dataset Type: Original

Period: 0

Attachments:


Study: SOEP-IS

Statistics
Measure Value
Min. 100.0
1st Qu. 350.0
Median 500.0
Mean 605.3150684931506
3rd Qu. 800.0
Max. 1400.0
valid 73
invalid 42514

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint