ilanguage/onlang33pos7: Position of the seventh sentence of onlang33

0:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
2020:
2021:
2022:
0:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
2020:
2021:
2022:
Value Labels
en de
-1 [-1] no answer [-1] no answer
-2 [-2] does not apply [-2] does not apply
-3 [-3] answer improbable [-3] answer improbable
-4 [-4] inadmissible multiple answer [-4] inadmissible multiple answer
-5 [-5] not included in this version of the questionnaire [-5] not included in this version of the questionnaire
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Description
Info

onlang33pos7

No concept available.

English label: Position of the seventh sentence of onlang33

German label: Position des siebten Satzes von onlang33


ilanguage – Innovative Language Modules

Analysis Unit: Individual

Dataset Type: Original

Period: 0


Study: SOEP-IS

Statistics
Measure Value
Min. 1.0
1st Qu. 3.0
Median 6.0
Mean 5.5441278665740095
3rd Qu. 8.0
Max. 10.0
valid 1439
invalid 231593

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint