inno/ikom1_7: Expenditure Budget breakdown: Education and training (e.g. courses, books for fu

0:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
2020:
2021:
2022:
0:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
2020:
2021:
2022:
Value Labels
en de
1 [1] More for me [1] Mehr für mich
2 [2] More for my partner [2] Mehr für meine/n Partner/in
3 [3] About the same for both [3] Ungefähr gleich viel für beide
4 [4] Don't know [4] Weiß nicht
-1 [-1] No answer [-1] keine Angabe
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-3 [-3] Implausible value [-3] unplausibler Wert
-4 [-4] Inadmissable multiple response [-4] unzulässige Mehrfachantwort
-5 [-5] Not included in this version of the questionnaire [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

ikom1_7

No concept available.

English label: Expenditure Budget breakdown: Education and training (e.g. courses, books for fu

German label: Ausgaben Haushalt Aufteilung: Bildung und Weiterbildung (z.B. Kurse, Bücher zur


inno – Variables from the Innovation Modules

Analysis Unit: Individual

Dataset Type: Original

Period: 0

Attachments:


Study: SOEP-IS

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 643
invalid 42862

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint