inno/iwd0303:

en de
1 [1] Never [1] Nie
2 [2] Rarely [2] Selten
3 [3] Sometimes [3] Manchmal
4 [4] Often [4] Oft
5 [5] Very often [5] Sehr oft
-1 [-1] No answer [-1] keine Angabe
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-3 [-3] Implausible value [-3] unplausibler Wert
-4 [-4] Inadmissable multiple response [-4] unzulässige Mehrfachantwort
-5 [-5] Not included in this version of the questionnaire [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

iwd0303

No concept available.

: Frequency of experiencing discrimination in shops or in the services sector

: Diskriminierung Häufigkeit Geschäfte/Dienstleistungsbereich


inno – Variables from the Innovation Modules

:

:

: 0

:


: SOEP-IS

Measure Value
valid 365
invalid 43140

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP)