inno/psd: IAT Variable

0:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
2020:
2021:
2022:
0:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
2020:
2021:
2022:
Value Labels
en de
-1 [-1] No answer [-1] No answer
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] Does not apply
-3 [-3] Implausible value [-3] Implausible value
-4 [-4] Inadmissable multiple response [-4] Inadmissable multiple response
-5 [-5] Not included in this version of the questionnaire [-5] Not included in this version of the questionnaire
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

psd

No concept available.

English label: IAT Variable

German label: IAT Variable


inno – Variables from the Innovation Modules

Analysis Unit: Individual

Dataset Type: Original

Period: 0

Attachments:


Study: SOEP-IS

Statistics
Measure Value
Min. 145.86886596679688
1st Qu. 513.823974609375
Median 790.0469360351562
Mean 890.6948360169333
3rd Qu. 1165.27001953125
Max. 2572.603271484375
valid 1045
invalid 42460

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint