inno/tlat2: IAT Variable

0:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
2020:
2021:
2022:
0:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
2020:
2021:
2022:
Value Labels
en de
-1 [-1] No answer [-1] No answer
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] Does not apply
-3 [-3] Implausible value [-3] Implausible value
-4 [-4] Inadmissable multiple response [-4] Inadmissable multiple response
-5 [-5] Not included in this version of the questionnaire [-5] Not included in this version of the questionnaire
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Description
Info

tlat2

No concept available.

English label: IAT Variable

German label: IAT Variable


inno – Variables from the Innovation Modules

Analysis Unit: Individual

Dataset Type: Original

Period: 0


Study: SOEP-IS

Statistics
Measure Value
Min. 243.0625
1st Qu. 983.75
Median 1232.5625
Mean 1373.697156253277
3rd Qu. 1583.59375
Max. 5466.9091796875
valid 1043
invalid 42462

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint