inno/vs3l: Vignette 3 (Single): Displayed Value

0:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
2020:
2021:
2022:
0:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
2020:
2021:
2022:
Value Labels
en de
-1 [-1] No answer [-1] No answer
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] Does not apply
-3 [-3] Implausible value [-3] Implausible value
-4 [-4] Inadmissable multiple response [-4] Inadmissable multiple response
-5 [-5] Not included in this version of the questionnaire [-5] Not included in this version of the questionnaire
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

vs3l

No concept available.

English label: Vignette 3 (Single): Displayed Value

German label: Vignette 3 (Single): eingeblendeter Wert


inno – Variables from the Innovation Modules

Analysis Unit: Individual

Dataset Type: Original

Period: 0

Attachments:


Study: SOEP-IS

Statistics
Measure Value
Min. 450.0
1st Qu. 2757.5
Median 3605.5
Mean 4318.5716783216785
3rd Qu. 5010.0
Max. 24000.0
valid 1144
invalid 42361

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint