irisk/sample_box: Chosen Sample Box (Box Number, From Left To Right)

0:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
2020:
2021:
2022:
0:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
2020:
2021:
2022:
Value Labels
en de
0 [0] Participant made a decision without sampling [0] Teilnehmer hat direkt eine Entscheidung getroffen (kein sampling)
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-3 [-3] Not Valid [-3] nicht valide
-4 [-4] Inadmissible multiple answer [-4] unzulässige Mehrfachantwort
-5 [-5] Not Contained in Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filter [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geänderter Filterführung
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

sample_box

No concept available.

English label: Chosen Sample Box (Box Number, From Left To Right)

German label: Gewählte Sample Box (Box Nummer, Von Links Nach Rechts)


irisk – Person-related Data from Innovative RISK Module

Analysis Unit: Individual

Dataset Type: Original

Period: 0

Attachments:


Study: SOEP-IS

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 39729
invalid 3948

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint