p/pli0079: Go Eating, Drinking

0:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
2020:
2021:
2022:
0:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
2020:
2021:
2022:
Value Labels
en de
1 [1] Daily [1] Täglich
2 [2] Weekly [2] Min 1x pro Woche
3 [3] Monthly [3] Min 1x pro Monat
4 [4] Less Frequently [4] Seltener
5 [5] Never [5] Nie
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-3 [-3] Answer Improbable [-3] nicht valide
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer [-4] unzulässige Mehrfachantwort
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geänderter Filterführung
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

pli0079

No concept available.

English label: Go Eating, Drinking

German label: Essen,trinken gehen


p – Variables from the Individual Question Module

Analysis Unit: Individual

Dataset Type: Original

Period: 0

Attachments:


Study: SOEP-IS

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 11236
invalid 56393

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint