Ausgabenueberschuss letzter Monat Hoehe (Jahr) [2010-2013]

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
bah/bah5504
2011:
bbh/f11h048d
2012:
bch/f12h053d
2013:
bdh/f13h053d
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Ausgabenueberschuss letzter Monat Hoehe (Jahr) [2010-2013] Ausgabenueberschuss letzter Monat Hoehe (Jahr) [2010-2013]
-8 [-8] Question this year not part of survey [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprograms
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filter [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-4 [-4] Forbidden Multiple Response [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] invalid [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] no answer [-1] keine Angabe
1 1 1
3 3 3
20 20 20
50 50 50
56 56 56
60 60 60
70 70 70
75 75 75
80 80 80
90 90 90
100 100 100
120 120 120
125 125 125
140 140 140
150 150 150
160 160 160
180 180 180
199 199 199
200 200 200
210 210 210
230 230 230
243 243 243
250 250 250
270 270 270
299 299 299
300 300 300
310 310 310
350 350 350
360 360 360
364 364 364
370 370 370
400 400 400
450 450 450
460 460 460
480 480 480
500 500 500
550 550 550
580 580 580
600 600 600
650 650 650
700 700 700
750 750 750
780 780 780
782 782 782
800 800 800
840 840 840
850 850 850
900 900 900
940 940 940
960 960 960
980 980 980
990 990 990
1000 1000 1000
1100 1100 1100
1150 1150 1150
1200 1200 1200
1300 1300 1300
1400 1400 1400
1500 1500 1500
1600 1600 1600
1700 1700 1700
1750 1750 1750
1800 1800 1800
1890 1890 1890
1900 1900 1900
2000 2000 2000
2014 2014 2014
2100 2100 2100
2118 2118 2118
2160 2160 2160
2200 2200 2200
2250 2250 2250
2252 2252 2252
2300 2300 2300
2400 2400 2400
2500 2500 2500
2560 2560 2560
2600 2600 2600
2700 2700 2700
2750 2750 2750
2800 2800 2800
2849 2849 2849
2900 2900 2900
3000 3000 3000
3100 3100 3100
3500 3500 3500
3600 3600 3600
3700 3700 3700
3800 3800 3800
4000 4000 4000
4100 4100 4100
4200 4200 4200
4296 4296 4296
4305 4305 4305
4500 4500 4500
4800 4800 4800
5000 5000 5000
5400 5400 5400
5500 5500 5500
5800 5800 5800
6000 6000 6000
6100 6100 6100
6200 6200 6200
6500 6500 6500
6700 6700 6700
7000 7000 7000
7145 7145 7145
7500 7500 7500
8000 8000 8000
8100 8100 8100
8400 8400 8400
8500 8500 8500
9000 9000 9000
9300 9300 9300
9500 9500 9500
9600 9600 9600
9999 9999 9999
10000 10000 10000
10400 10400 10400
10500 10500 10500
11000 11000 11000
11164 11164 11164
11600 11600 11600
12000 12000 12000
12200 12200 12200
12500 12500 12500
12701 12701 12701
13000 13000 13000
13600 13600 13600
14000 14000 14000
14200 14200 14200
15000 15000 15000
16000 16000 16000
16800 16800 16800
17000 17000 17000
18000 18000 18000
18500 18500 18500
19000 19000 19000
20000 20000 20000
21000 21000 21000
22000 22000 22000
23000 23000 23000
24000 24000 24000
25000 25000 25000
26000 26000 26000
27000 27000 27000
27500 27500 27500
28000 28000 28000
30000 30000 30000
33000 33000 33000
35000 35000 35000
36000 36000 36000
37000 37000 37000
40000 40000 40000
42000 42000 42000
45000 45000 45000
48000 48000 48000
50000 50000 50000
60000 60000 60000
63000 63000 63000
68000 68000 68000
70000 70000 70000
75000 75000 75000
80000 80000 80000
92500 92500 92500
99999 99999 99999
100000 100000 100000
110000 110000 110000
120000 120000 120000
125000 125000 125000
135000 135000 135000
140000 140000 140000
150000 150000 150000
160000 160000 160000
165000 165000 165000
185000 185000 185000
200000 200000 200000
209000 209000 209000
230000 230000 230000
240000 240000 240000
250000 250000 250000
270000 270000 270000
450000 450000 450000
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name (case sensitive): hlc0027_v1

Dataset: hl – Original Household Data

Study: SOEP-Core


Description:


Analysis unit: household

Period: unspecified

Conceptual Dataset: Original (top level folder)


Concept: 431

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 3227
invalid 353637

Label table

The label table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable: hlc0027_v1 hlc0027_v2
Dataset: hl hl
question this year not part of survey -8 (290030) -8 (319388)
questionnaire version with modified filter -6 (0) -6 (0)
not included in questionnaire version -5 (38782) -5 (15891)
forbidden multiple response -4 (0) -4 (0)
invalid -3 (0) -3 (2)
does not apply -2 (24822) -2 (18950)
no answer -1 (3) -1 (162)
1 (1) 1 (1)

Contact / feedback

DDI on Rails, designed and built by Marcel Hebing.
German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) | Imprint
Debug information