Ausgabenueberschuss letzter Monat Hoehe (Monat) [2015-2017]

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
bgh/bgh7004
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Ausgabenueberschuss letzter Monat Hoehe (Monat) [2015-2017] Ausgabenueberschuss letzter Monat Hoehe (Monat) [2015-2017]
-8 [-8] Question this year not part of survey [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprograms
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filter [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-4 [-4] Forbidden Multiple Response [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] invalid [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] no answer [-1] keine Angabe
1 1 1
10 10 10
15 15 15
20 20 20
22 22 22
25 25 25
30 30 30
35 35 35
40 40 40
45 45 45
50 50 50
54 54 54
55 55 55
59 59 59
60 60 60
65 65 65
70 70 70
75 75 75
80 80 80
83 83 83
85 85 85
90 90 90
95 95 95
100 100 100
105 105 105
106 106 106
110 110 110
115 115 115
120 120 120
121 121 121
125 125 125
129 129 129
130 130 130
140 140 140
143 143 143
148 148 148
150 150 150
160 160 160
165 165 165
170 170 170
175 175 175
180 180 180
185 185 185
188 188 188
190 190 190
200 200 200
220 220 220
224 224 224
230 230 230
235 235 235
240 240 240
250 250 250
258 258 258
270 270 270
280 280 280
290 290 290
300 300 300
306 306 306
320 320 320
325 325 325
340 340 340
350 350 350
352 352 352
360 360 360
380 380 380
400 400 400
420 420 420
430 430 430
450 450 450
470 470 470
500 500 500
535 535 535
550 550 550
560 560 560
580 580 580
600 600 600
615 615 615
632 632 632
650 650 650
680 680 680
700 700 700
750 750 750
787 787 787
790 790 790
800 800 800
802 802 802
850 850 850
870 870 870
885 885 885
900 900 900
940 940 940
950 950 950
1000 1000 1000
1050 1050 1050
1051 1051 1051
1100 1100 1100
1135 1135 1135
1150 1150 1150
1200 1200 1200
1250 1250 1250
1300 1300 1300
1400 1400 1400
1419 1419 1419
1500 1500 1500
1600 1600 1600
1800 1800 1800
1900 1900 1900
2000 2000 2000
2100 2100 2100
2200 2200 2200
2400 2400 2400
2500 2500 2500
2600 2600 2600
2800 2800 2800
3000 3000 3000
3500 3500 3500
3600 3600 3600
3800 3800 3800
4000 4000 4000
4500 4500 4500
5000 5000 5000
5500 5500 5500
6000 6000 6000
6400 6400 6400
6500 6500 6500
6700 6700 6700
7000 7000 7000
8000 8000 8000
9000 9000 9000
10000 10000 10000
12000 12000 12000
15000 15000 15000
17000 17000 17000
18000 18000 18000
19000 19000 19000
20000 20000 20000
24000 24000 24000
25000 25000 25000
30000 30000 30000
35000 35000 35000
40000 40000 40000
50000 50000 50000
55000 55000 55000
60000 60000 60000
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name (case sensitive): hlc0027_v2

Dataset: hl – Original Household Data

Study: SOEP-Core


Description:


Analysis unit: household

Period: unspecified

Conceptual Dataset: Original (top level folder)


Concept: 431

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 2471
invalid 354393

Label table

The label table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable: hlc0027_v1 hlc0027_v2
Dataset: hl hl
question this year not part of survey -8 (290030) -8 (319388)
questionnaire version with modified filter -6 (0) -6 (0)
not included in questionnaire version -5 (38782) -5 (15891)
forbidden multiple response -4 (0) -4 (0)
invalid -3 (0) -3 (2)
does not apply -2 (24822) -2 (18950)
no answer -1 (3) -1 (162)
1 (1) 1 (1)

Contact / feedback

DDI on Rails, designed and built by Marcel Hebing.
German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) | Imprint
Debug information