hl/hlc0050_v2: [de] Kinderzuschlag Anzahl Monate Vorjahr (Frageexplizierung) [2010-2019]

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
none:
Soep-Core
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
none:
Value Labels
en de
1 1 1
2 2 2
3 3 3
4 4 4
5 5 5
6 6 6
7 7 7
8 8 8
9 9 9
10 10 10
11 11 11
12 12 12
-1 [-1] No answer [-1] keine Angabe
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-3 [-3] Not valid [-3] nicht valide
-4 [-4] Forbidden Multiple Response [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filter [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-7 [-7] Only available in less restricted edition [-7] Nur in weniger eingeschränkter Edition verfügbar
-8 [-8] Question not part of the survey program this year [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Description
Info

hlc0050_v2

children's allowance prev year, months

English label: [de] Kinderzuschlag Anzahl Monate Vorjahr (Frageexplizierung) [2010-2019]

German label: Kinderzuschlag Anzahl Monate Vorjahr (Frageexplizierung) [2010-2019]


hl – Original Household Data

Analysis Unit: household

Dataset Type: Original (top level folder)

Period: unspecified


Study: SOEP-Core

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 1877
invalid 392701

Codes of related variables with the same concept

This table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable hlc0050_v2 zh4905 f10h042b2_koho bah4905 bbh4905 bch4905 bdh4905 beh5205 bfh4808 bgh6605 bhh_59_05 bih_59_05 bjh_59_05
Dataset hl zh bah bah bbh bch bdh beh bfh bgh bhh bih bjh
1 (68)
no answer -1 (894)
does not apply -2 (153148)
not valid -3 (1)
forbidden multiple response -4 (0)
not included in questionnaire version -5 (18132)
questionnaire version with modified filter -6 (0)
only available in less restricted edition -7 (0)
question not part of the survey program this year -8 (220526)