Leistungen der Pflegeversicherung (Betrag pro Monat) (Euro)

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
sh/sh4609
2003:
th/th4509
2004:
uh/uh4509
2005:
vh/vh4809
2006:
wh/wh4812
2007:
xh/xh4812
2008:
yh/yh4912
2009:
zh/zh4915
2010:
bah/bah4912
Soep-Core
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
Label translations
en de
label Leistungen der Pflegeversicherung (Betrag pro Monat) (Euro) Leistungen der Pflegeversicherung (Betrag pro Monat) (Euro)
-8 [-8] Question this year not part of survey [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprograms
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filter [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-4 [-4] Forbidden Multiple Response [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] invalid [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] no answer [-1] keine Angabe
10 10 10
15 15 15
16 16 16
20 20 20
25 25 25
28 28 28
30 30 30
33 33 33
38 38 38
40 40 40
41 41 41
48 48 48
50 50 50
69 69 69
75 75 75
76 76 76
80 80 80
83 83 83
90 90 90
95 95 95
100 100 100
105 105 105
110 110 110
115 115 115
116 116 116
120 120 120
123 123 123
124 124 124
125 125 125
126 126 126
127 127 127
130 130 130
135 135 135
140 140 140
141 141 141
144 144 144
145 145 145
147 147 147
150 150 150
156 156 156
158 158 158
160 160 160
161 161 161
165 165 165
167 167 167
168 168 168
170 170 170
171 171 171
174 174 174
175 175 175
178 178 178
180 180 180
185 185 185
187 187 187
190 190 190
193 193 193
200 200 200
201 201 201
202 202 202
203 203 203
204 204 204
205 205 205
206 206 206
207 207 207
208 208 208
209 209 209
210 210 210
211 211 211
212 212 212
213 213 213
214 214 214
215 215 215
216 216 216
217 217 217
218 218 218
220 220 220
221 221 221
224 224 224
225 225 225
226 226 226
228 228 228
230 230 230
231 231 231
232 232 232
234 234 234
235 235 235
236 236 236
238 238 238
240 240 240
243 243 243
244 244 244
245 245 245
246 246 246
247 247 247
248 248 248
249 249 249
250 250 250
255 255 255
256 256 256
260 260 260
262 262 262
263 263 263
265 265 265
266 266 266
268 268 268
269 269 269
270 270 270
275 275 275
278 278 278
280 280 280
282 282 282
283 283 283
284 284 284
285 285 285
288 288 288
289 289 289
290 290 290
294 294 294
295 295 295
300 300 300
301 301 301
304 304 304
305 305 305
306 306 306
308 308 308
309 309 309
310 310 310
311 311 311
313 313 313
314 314 314
315 315 315
316 316 316
317 317 317
318 318 318
320 320 320
321 321 321
325 325 325
327 327 327
330 330 330
333 333 333
334 334 334
335 335 335
339 339 339
340 340 340
341 341 341
342 342 342
345 345 345
346 346 346
347 347 347
348 348 348
350 350 350
355 355 355
358 358 358
360 360 360
361 361 361
367 367 367
368 368 368
370 370 370
374 374 374
375 375 375
380 380 380
382 382 382
383 383 383
384 384 384
385 385 385
387 387 387
388 388 388
389 389 389
390 390 390
398 398 398
400 400 400
401 401 401
402 402 402
405 405 405
406 406 406
407 407 407
408 408 408
409 409 409
410 410 410
411 411 411
412 412 412
415 415 415
416 416 416
419 419 419
420 420 420
421 421 421
425 425 425
426 426 426
429 429 429
430 430 430
434 434 434
435 435 435
439 439 439
440 440 440
442 442 442
445 445 445
448 448 448
450 450 450
452 452 452
453 453 453
454 454 454
455 455 455
457 457 457
458 458 458
460 460 460
463 463 463
465 465 465
466 466 466
468 468 468
470 470 470
478 478 478
480 480 480
488 488 488
495 495 495
500 500 500
505 505 505
510 510 510
512 512 512
513 513 513
519 519 519
520 520 520
524 524 524
525 525 525
526 526 526
530 530 530
532 532 532
535 535 535
536 536 536
540 540 540
544 544 544
545 545 545
546 546 546
548 548 548
550 550 550
556 556 556
558 558 558
560 560 560
562 562 562
565 565 565
570 570 570
580 580 580
585 585 585
590 590 590
599 599 599
600 600 600
603 603 603
608 608 608
610 610 610
612 612 612
613 613 613
615 615 615
620 620 620
625 625 625
626 626 626
630 630 630
631 631 631
633 633 633
635 635 635
640 640 640
642 642 642
648 648 648
650 650 650
652 652 652
660 660 660
662 662 662
664 664 664
665 665 665
668 668 668
670 670 670
675 675 675
679 679 679
680 680 680
682 682 682
685 685 685
695 695 695
697 697 697
700 700 700
703 703 703
705 705 705
709 709 709
720 720 720
725 725 725
728 728 728
730 730 730
740 740 740
750 750 750
770 770 770
780 780 780
782 782 782
795 795 795
800 800 800
820 820 820
821 821 821
830 830 830
850 850 850
856 856 856
860 860 860
870 870 870
880 880 880
885 885 885
887 887 887
889 889 889
890 890 890
900 900 900
901 901 901
906 906 906
910 910 910
916 916 916
920 920 920
921 921 921
923 923 923
924 924 924
925 925 925
930 930 930
934 934 934
948 948 948
950 950 950
968 968 968
970 970 970
980 980 980
987 987 987
1000 1000 1000
1002 1002 1002
1003 1003 1003
1013 1013 1013
1021 1021 1021
1023 1023 1023
1028 1028 1028
1040 1040 1040
1044 1044 1044
1050 1050 1050
1055 1055 1055
1064 1064 1064
1070 1070 1070
1090 1090 1090
1100 1100 1100
1150 1150 1150
1179 1179 1179
1185 1185 1185
1200 1200 1200
1203 1203 1203
1205 1205 1205
1227 1227 1227
1240 1240 1240
1250 1250 1250
1273 1273 1273
1279 1279 1279
1290 1290 1290
1300 1300 1300
1320 1320 1320
1330 1330 1330
1333 1333 1333
1346 1346 1346
1348 1348 1348
1361 1361 1361
1384 1384 1384
1400 1400 1400
1432 1432 1432
1440 1440 1440
1470 1470 1470
1476 1476 1476
1500 1500 1500
1510 1510 1510
1540 1540 1540
1550 1550 1550
1565 1565 1565
1600 1600 1600
1612 1612 1612
1688 1688 1688
1700 1700 1700
1775 1775 1775
1800 1800 1800
1875 1875 1875
1900 1900 1900
2000 2000 2000
2100 2100 2100
2250 2250 2250
2454 2454 2454
2500 2500 2500
2550 2550 2550
2558 2558 2558
2600 2600 2600
2650 2650 2650
2750 2750 2750
2928 2928 2928
4000 4000 4000
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name (case sensitive): hlc0079_v2

Dataset: hl – Original Household Data

Study: SOEP-Core


Description:


Analysis unit: household

Period: unspecified

Conceptual Dataset: Original (top level folder)


Concept: 405

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 4847
invalid 352017

Label table

The label table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable: hlc0079_v1 hlc0079_v2
Dataset: hl hl
question this year not part of survey -8 (344917) -8 (125402)
questionnaire version with modified filter -6 (0) -6 (0)
not included in questionnaire version -5 (0) -5 (4792)
forbidden multiple response -4 (0) -4 (0)
invalid -3 (0) -3 (6)
does not apply -2 (11627) -2 (220707)
no answer -1 (66) -1 (1110)
100 (2) 10 (1)

Contact / feedback

DDI on Rails, designed and built by Marcel Hebing.
German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) | Imprint
Debug information