Pflegevers. Betrag (Euro)

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
sh/sh4807
2003:
th/th4707
2004:
uh/uh4707
2005:
vh/vh5007
2006:
wh/wh5009
2007:
xh/xh5009
2008:
yh/yh5109
2009:
zh/zh5111
2010:
bah/bah5009
Soep-Core
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
Label translations
en de
label Pflegevers. Betrag (Euro) Pflegevers. Betrag (Euro)
-8 [-8] Question this year not part of survey [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprograms
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filter [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-4 [-4] Forbidden Multiple Response [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] invalid [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] no answer [-1] keine Angabe
14 14 14
15 15 15
16 16 16
20 20 20
28 28 28
30 30 30
33 33 33
34 34 34
38 38 38
39 39 39
40 40 40
41 41 41
50 50 50
54 54 54
69 69 69
75 75 75
76 76 76
80 80 80
90 90 90
95 95 95
98 98 98
100 100 100
103 103 103
105 105 105
110 110 110
112 112 112
116 116 116
120 120 120
123 123 123
124 124 124
125 125 125
127 127 127
129 129 129
130 130 130
135 135 135
140 140 140
141 141 141
145 145 145
147 147 147
150 150 150
156 156 156
160 160 160
161 161 161
165 165 165
168 168 168
170 170 170
171 171 171
172 172 172
175 175 175
176 176 176
180 180 180
185 185 185
188 188 188
190 190 190
193 193 193
198 198 198
200 200 200
201 201 201
202 202 202
203 203 203
204 204 204
205 205 205
206 206 206
207 207 207
208 208 208
209 209 209
210 210 210
211 211 211
212 212 212
213 213 213
214 214 214
215 215 215
216 216 216
217 217 217
218 218 218
220 220 220
221 221 221
223 223 223
224 224 224
225 225 225
228 228 228
230 230 230
231 231 231
234 234 234
235 235 235
236 236 236
238 238 238
239 239 239
240 240 240
242 242 242
243 243 243
244 244 244
245 245 245
248 248 248
250 250 250
253 253 253
255 255 255
256 256 256
260 260 260
262 262 262
263 263 263
265 265 265
266 266 266
268 268 268
269 269 269
270 270 270
275 275 275
278 278 278
280 280 280
282 282 282
283 283 283
284 284 284
285 285 285
290 290 290
294 294 294
300 300 300
301 301 301
303 303 303
304 304 304
305 305 305
306 306 306
308 308 308
309 309 309
310 310 310
311 311 311
312 312 312
313 313 313
314 314 314
315 315 315
316 316 316
317 317 317
318 318 318
320 320 320
321 321 321
325 325 325
326 326 326
327 327 327
330 330 330
331 331 331
333 333 333
334 334 334
335 335 335
336 336 336
338 338 338
339 339 339
340 340 340
341 341 341
342 342 342
345 345 345
350 350 350
355 355 355
360 360 360
361 361 361
364 364 364
365 365 365
368 368 368
370 370 370
375 375 375
380 380 380
382 382 382
383 383 383
384 384 384
385 385 385
386 386 386
388 388 388
396 396 396
400 400 400
401 401 401
402 402 402
403 403 403
404 404 404
405 405 405
406 406 406
407 407 407
408 408 408
409 409 409
410 410 410
411 411 411
412 412 412
415 415 415
420 420 420
421 421 421
425 425 425
426 426 426
429 429 429
430 430 430
435 435 435
439 439 439
440 440 440
442 442 442
443 443 443
445 445 445
450 450 450
452 452 452
454 454 454
455 455 455
458 458 458
460 460 460
463 463 463
465 465 465
466 466 466
468 468 468
470 470 470
478 478 478
480 480 480
488 488 488
490 490 490
500 500 500
508 508 508
510 510 510
512 512 512
513 513 513
519 519 519
520 520 520
525 525 525
530 530 530
532 532 532
534 534 534
535 535 535
536 536 536
540 540 540
544 544 544
545 545 545
546 546 546
548 548 548
550 550 550
555 555 555
556 556 556
558 558 558
560 560 560
562 562 562
565 565 565
580 580 580
585 585 585
590 590 590
595 595 595
600 600 600
603 603 603
608 608 608
610 610 610
612 612 612
613 613 613
614 614 614
615 615 615
620 620 620
625 625 625
626 626 626
630 630 630
631 631 631
632 632 632
633 633 633
635 635 635
640 640 640
644 644 644
648 648 648
650 650 650
652 652 652
654 654 654
660 660 660
662 662 662
664 664 664
665 665 665
668 668 668
670 670 670
675 675 675
680 680 680
682 682 682
685 685 685
689 689 689
690 690 690
695 695 695
700 700 700
703 703 703
705 705 705
709 709 709
712 712 712
720 720 720
725 725 725
728 728 728
730 730 730
740 740 740
741 741 741
748 748 748
750 750 750
752 752 752
756 756 756
770 770 770
778 778 778
780 780 780
782 782 782
785 785 785
790 790 790
795 795 795
800 800 800
808 808 808
820 820 820
830 830 830
850 850 850
855 855 855
856 856 856
860 860 860
870 870 870
878 878 878
880 880 880
885 885 885
887 887 887
889 889 889
900 900 900
901 901 901
904 904 904
906 906 906
916 916 916
920 920 920
921 921 921
923 923 923
924 924 924
925 925 925
930 930 930
948 948 948
950 950 950
968 968 968
970 970 970
972 972 972
980 980 980
987 987 987
993 993 993
998 998 998
1000 1000 1000
1003 1003 1003
1013 1013 1013
1021 1021 1021
1023 1023 1023
1028 1028 1028
1040 1040 1040
1044 1044 1044
1050 1050 1050
1055 1055 1055
1064 1064 1064
1070 1070 1070
1090 1090 1090
1100 1100 1100
1150 1150 1150
1179 1179 1179
1185 1185 1185
1191 1191 1191
1200 1200 1200
1203 1203 1203
1227 1227 1227
1235 1235 1235
1240 1240 1240
1250 1250 1250
1260 1260 1260
1262 1262 1262
1270 1270 1270
1273 1273 1273
1276 1276 1276
1279 1279 1279
1280 1280 1280
1290 1290 1290
1300 1300 1300
1330 1330 1330
1348 1348 1348
1350 1350 1350
1374 1374 1374
1384 1384 1384
1400 1400 1400
1420 1420 1420
1432 1432 1432
1453 1453 1453
1470 1470 1470
1500 1500 1500
1510 1510 1510
1550 1550 1550
1565 1565 1565
1600 1600 1600
1612 1612 1612
1688 1688 1688
1700 1700 1700
1775 1775 1775
1800 1800 1800
1900 1900 1900
1995 1995 1995
2000 2000 2000
2005 2005 2005
2100 2100 2100
2394 2394 2394
2454 2454 2454
2500 2500 2500
2550 2550 2550
2558 2558 2558
2600 2600 2600
2650 2650 2650
2750 2750 2750
4000 4000 4000
5600 5600 5600
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name (case sensitive): hlc0090_v2

Dataset: hl – Original Household Data

Study: SOEP-Core


Description:


Analysis unit: household

Period: unspecified

Conceptual Dataset: Original (top level folder)


Concept: 115

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 4633
invalid 352231

Label table

The label table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable: hlc0090_v1 hlc0090_v2
Dataset: hl hl
question this year not part of survey -8 (302908) -8 (125402)
questionnaire version with modified filter -6 (0) -6 (0)
not included in questionnaire version -5 (0) -5 (0)
forbidden multiple response -4 (0) -4 (0)
invalid -3 (3) -3 (6)
does not apply -2 (52909) -2 (226378)
no answer -1 (132) -1 (445)
13 (1) 14 (1)

Contact / feedback

DDI on Rails, designed and built by Marcel Hebing.
German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) | Imprint
Debug information