hl/hlf0069_v3: [de] Pauschale bzw. Kosten f. Heizung, Warmwasser [1990,1996]

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
none:
Soep-Core
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
none:
Value Labels
en de
0 0 0
4 4 4
5 5 5
6 6 6
7 7 7
8 8 8
9 9 9
10 10 10
11 11 11
12 12 12
13 13 13
14 14 14
15 15 15
16 16 16
17 17 17
18 18 18
19 19 19
20 20 20
21 21 21
22 22 22
23 23 23
24 24 24
25 25 25
26 26 26
27 27 27
28 28 28
29 29 29
30 30 30
31 31 31
32 32 32
33 33 33
34 34 34
35 35 35
36 36 36
37 37 37
38 38 38
39 39 39
40 40 40
41 41 41
42 42 42
43 43 43
44 44 44
45 45 45
46 46 46
47 47 47
48 48 48
49 49 49
50 50 50
51 51 51
52 52 52
53 53 53
54 54 54
55 55 55
56 56 56
57 57 57
58 58 58
60 60 60
61 61 61
62 62 62
63 63 63
65 65 65
66 66 66
67 67 67
68 68 68
69 69 69
70 70 70
72 72 72
73 73 73
74 74 74
75 75 75
76 76 76
77 77 77
78 78 78
79 79 79
80 80 80
81 81 81
82 82 82
83 83 83
84 84 84
85 85 85
86 86 86
87 87 87
89 89 89
90 90 90
91 91 91
93 93 93
94 94 94
95 95 95
96 96 96
97 97 97
98 98 98
100 100 100
101 101 101
102 102 102
105 105 105
107 107 107
108 108 108
109 109 109
110 110 110
111 111 111
112 112 112
113 113 113
114 114 114
115 115 115
116 116 116
117 117 117
118 118 118
120 120 120
123 123 123
124 124 124
125 125 125
127 127 127
128 128 128
129 129 129
130 130 130
133 133 133
135 135 135
137 137 137
140 140 140
143 143 143
144 144 144
145 145 145
146 146 146
150 150 150
153 153 153
155 155 155
157 157 157
158 158 158
159 159 159
160 160 160
163 163 163
165 165 165
170 170 170
171 171 171
172 172 172
175 175 175
176 176 176
177 177 177
178 178 178
180 180 180
181 181 181
184 184 184
185 185 185
186 186 186
187 187 187
188 188 188
190 190 190
191 191 191
192 192 192
194 194 194
195 195 195
198 198 198
200 200 200
203 203 203
204 204 204
205 205 205
210 210 210
211 211 211
214 214 214
217 217 217
220 220 220
223 223 223
225 225 225
230 230 230
232 232 232
236 236 236
240 240 240
244 244 244
250 250 250
251 251 251
255 255 255
256 256 256
257 257 257
259 259 259
260 260 260
261 261 261
264 264 264
265 265 265
270 270 270
271 271 271
275 275 275
280 280 280
282 282 282
285 285 285
290 290 290
300 300 300
310 310 310
320 320 320
330 330 330
349 349 349
350 350 350
360 360 360
370 370 370
400 400 400
420 420 420
500 500 500
-1 [-1] no answer [-1] keine Angabe
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-3 [-3] invalid [-3] nicht valide
-4 [-4] Forbidden Multiple Response [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filter [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-7 [-7] Only available in less restricted edition [-7] Nur in weniger eingeschränkter Edition verfügbar
-8 [-8] Question not part of the survey program this year [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Description
Info

hlf0069_v3

107

English label: [de] Pauschale bzw. Kosten f. Heizung, Warmwasser [1990,1996]

German label: Pauschale bzw. Kosten f. Heizung, Warmwasser [1990,1996]


hl – Original Household Data

Analysis Unit: household

Dataset Type: Original (top level folder)

Period: unspecified


Study: SOEP-Core

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 3377
invalid 391201

Codes of related variables with the same concept

This table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable hlf0069_v3
Dataset hl
0 (18)
no answer -1 (41)
does not apply -2 (5649)
invalid -3 (6)
forbidden multiple response -4 (0)
not included in questionnaire version -5 (4640)
questionnaire version with modified filter -6 (0)
only available in less restricted edition -7 (0)
question not part of the survey program this year -8 (380865)