[de] Wohngegend des Zielhaushaltes (Interviewer) [1988-1992]

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label [de] Wohngegend des Zielhaushaltes (Interviewer) [1988-1992] Wohngegend des Zielhaushaltes (Interviewer) [1988-1992]
-8 [-8] Question not part of the survey program this year [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No answer [-1] keine Angabe
1 [1] [1] Reines Wohngeb.Altb.
2 [2] [2] Reines Wohngeb.Neub.
3 [3] [3] Mischgebiet
4 [4] Commercial Area [4] Geschaeftszentrum
5 [5] Industrial Area [5] Industriegebiet
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: hlf0153_v2

Dataset: hl – Original Household Data

Study: SOEP-Core


Description:


Analysis unit: household

Period: unspecified

Conceptual Dataset: Original (top level folder)


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 2425
invalid 373121

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint