[de] Haustyp des Zielhaushaltes (Interviewer) [1986-1987]

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
Soep-Core
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
Label translations
en de
label [de] Haustyp des Zielhaushaltes (Interviewer) [1986-1987] Haustyp des Zielhaushaltes (Interviewer) [1986-1987]
-8 [-8] Question not part of the survey program this year [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filter [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-4 [-4] Forbidden Multiple Response [-4] Unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] Not valid [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No answer [-1] keine Angabe
1 [1] Farm House [1] Landw.Wohngebaeude
2 [2] 1-2 Fam.House [2] Ein-,Zweifamilienhaus
3 [3] 1-2 Fam.Rowhouse [3] Reihenhaus
4 [4] Apt in 3-4 Unit Bldg [4] Wohnhaus,3-4 Wohnungen
5 [5] Apt in 5-8 Unit Bldg [5] Wohnhaus,5-8 Wohnungen
6 [6] [6] Wohnh,9 u.mehr Wohnungen
7 [7] [7] Hochhaus
8 [8] Other Building [8] sonstiges Gebaeude
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: hlf0154_v1

Dataset: hl – Original Household Data

Study: SOEP-Core


Description:


Analysis unit: household

Period: unspecified

Conceptual Dataset: Original (top level folder)


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 1014
invalid 374532

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint