hl/hlf0543: Monthly Amt.: District Heat

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
none:
No output variables
Value Labels
en de
1 1 1
10 10 10
14 14 14
15 15 15
17 17 17
18 18 18
19 19 19
20 20 20
23 23 23
24 24 24
25 25 25
26 26 26
27 27 27
28 28 28
30 30 30
31 31 31
32 32 32
33 33 33
34 34 34
35 35 35
36 36 36
37 37 37
38 38 38
39 39 39
40 40 40
41 41 41
42 42 42
43 43 43
44 44 44
45 45 45
46 46 46
47 47 47
48 48 48
49 49 49
50 50 50
51 51 51
52 52 52
53 53 53
54 54 54
55 55 55
56 56 56
57 57 57
58 58 58
59 59 59
60 60 60
61 61 61
62 62 62
63 63 63
64 64 64
65 65 65
66 66 66
67 67 67
68 68 68
69 69 69
70 70 70
71 71 71
72 72 72
73 73 73
74 74 74
75 75 75
76 76 76
77 77 77
78 78 78
79 79 79
80 80 80
81 81 81
82 82 82
83 83 83
84 84 84
85 85 85
86 86 86
87 87 87
88 88 88
89 89 89
90 90 90
91 91 91
92 92 92
93 93 93
94 94 94
95 95 95
96 96 96
97 97 97
99 99 99
100 100 100
102 102 102
103 103 103
104 104 104
105 105 105
106 106 106
107 107 107
108 108 108
110 110 110
111 111 111
112 112 112
113 113 113
114 114 114
115 115 115
116 116 116
117 117 117
118 118 118
119 119 119
120 120 120
121 121 121
122 122 122
123 123 123
124 124 124
125 125 125
128 128 128
129 129 129
130 130 130
131 131 131
132 132 132
133 133 133
134 134 134
135 135 135
138 138 138
139 139 139
140 140 140
141 141 141
143 143 143
145 145 145
146 146 146
149 149 149
150 150 150
152 152 152
153 153 153
156 156 156
157 157 157
159 159 159
160 160 160
164 164 164
165 165 165
167 167 167
170 170 170
172 172 172
173 173 173
175 175 175
176 176 176
180 180 180
181 181 181
183 183 183
188 188 188
189 189 189
190 190 190
193 193 193
194 194 194
195 195 195
200 200 200
209 209 209
210 210 210
220 220 220
226 226 226
230 230 230
231 231 231
235 235 235
240 240 240
245 245 245
250 250 250
256 256 256
260 260 260
264 264 264
270 270 270
275 275 275
300 300 300
330 330 330
345 345 345
350 350 350
400 400 400
418 418 418
450 450 450
466 466 466
500 500 500
-1 [-1] no answer [-1] keine Angabe
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-3 [-3] invalid [-3] nicht valide
-4 [-4] Forbidden Multiple Response [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filter [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-7 [-7] Only available in less restricted edition [-7] Nur in weniger eingeschränkter Edition verfügbar
-8 [-8] Question not part of the survey program this year [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Description
Info

hlf0543

208

English label: Monthly Amt.: District Heat

German label: Monatl.Betrag: Fernwaerme


hl – Original Household Data

Analysis Unit: household

Dataset Type: Original (top level folder)

Period: unspecified


Study: SOEP-Core

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 1798
invalid 392780

Codes of related variables with the same concept

This table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable hlf0543
Dataset hl
1 (1)
no answer -1 (1)
does not apply -2 (14190)
invalid -3 (2)
forbidden multiple response -4 (0)
not included in questionnaire version -5 (0)
questionnaire version with modified filter -6 (0)
only available in less restricted edition -7 (0)
question not part of the survey program this year -8 (378587)