hl/hlf0544: Yearly Amt.: District Heat

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
none:
No output variables
Value Labels
en de
60 60 60
80 80 80
115 115 115
152 152 152
160 160 160
168 168 168
179 179 179
200 200 200
207 207 207
235 235 235
240 240 240
250 250 250
252 252 252
260 260 260
273 273 273
276 276 276
280 280 280
287 287 287
300 300 300
307 307 307
320 320 320
323 323 323
325 325 325
347 347 347
349 349 349
350 350 350
360 360 360
375 375 375
377 377 377
384 384 384
388 388 388
400 400 400
419 419 419
420 420 420
430 430 430
437 437 437
460 460 460
461 461 461
480 480 480
481 481 481
482 482 482
485 485 485
500 500 500
510 510 510
513 513 513
516 516 516
520 520 520
522 522 522
530 530 530
535 535 535
548 548 548
550 550 550
553 553 553
556 556 556
558 558 558
580 580 580
582 582 582
587 587 587
590 590 590
597 597 597
600 600 600
606 606 606
614 614 614
615 615 615
624 624 624
630 630 630
635 635 635
636 636 636
640 640 640
645 645 645
648 648 648
650 650 650
655 655 655
660 660 660
668 668 668
671 671 671
675 675 675
677 677 677
688 688 688
690 690 690
695 695 695
700 700 700
706 706 706
707 707 707
715 715 715
720 720 720
722 722 722
730 730 730
736 736 736
744 744 744
750 750 750
756 756 756
760 760 760
761 761 761
766 766 766
769 769 769
770 770 770
772 772 772
775 775 775
781 781 781
784 784 784
785 785 785
788 788 788
794 794 794
800 800 800
810 810 810
812 812 812
816 816 816
829 829 829
831 831 831
832 832 832
836 836 836
840 840 840
841 841 841
843 843 843
845 845 845
850 850 850
854 854 854
860 860 860
863 863 863
869 869 869
870 870 870
890 890 890
895 895 895
896 896 896
898 898 898
900 900 900
911 911 911
915 915 915
931 931 931
932 932 932
940 940 940
947 947 947
950 950 950
951 951 951
960 960 960
977 977 977
980 980 980
988 988 988
1000 1000 1000
1009 1009 1009
1010 1010 1010
1028 1028 1028
1030 1030 1030
1036 1036 1036
1044 1044 1044
1050 1050 1050
1055 1055 1055
1060 1060 1060
1063 1063 1063
1067 1067 1067
1080 1080 1080
1082 1082 1082
1085 1085 1085
1092 1092 1092
1095 1095 1095
1098 1098 1098
1100 1100 1100
1112 1112 1112
1128 1128 1128
1130 1130 1130
1152 1152 1152
1154 1154 1154
1192 1192 1192
1195 1195 1195
1200 1200 1200
1216 1216 1216
1218 1218 1218
1222 1222 1222
1240 1240 1240
1243 1243 1243
1256 1256 1256
1274 1274 1274
1300 1300 1300
1332 1332 1332
1360 1360 1360
1389 1389 1389
1400 1400 1400
1423 1423 1423
1430 1430 1430
1434 1434 1434
1440 1440 1440
1450 1450 1450
1470 1470 1470
1485 1485 1485
1493 1493 1493
1500 1500 1500
1520 1520 1520
1565 1565 1565
1580 1580 1580
1598 1598 1598
1600 1600 1600
1610 1610 1610
1614 1614 1614
1625 1625 1625
1692 1692 1692
1700 1700 1700
1720 1720 1720
1750 1750 1750
1800 1800 1800
1810 1810 1810
1871 1871 1871
1890 1890 1890
1900 1900 1900
1920 1920 1920
1935 1935 1935
1952 1952 1952
1960 1960 1960
1970 1970 1970
2000 2000 2000
2100 2100 2100
2185 2185 2185
2200 2200 2200
2211 2211 2211
2268 2268 2268
2280 2280 2280
2300 2300 2300
2320 2320 2320
2350 2350 2350
2400 2400 2400
2680 2680 2680
2800 2800 2800
2807 2807 2807
2900 2900 2900
3000 3000 3000
3186 3186 3186
3500 3500 3500
4841 4841 4841
6200 6200 6200
-1 [-1] no answer [-1] keine Angabe
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-3 [-3] invalid [-3] nicht valide
-4 [-4] Forbidden Multiple Response [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filter [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-7 [-7] Only available in less restricted edition [-7] Nur in weniger eingeschränkter Edition verfügbar
-8 [-8] Question not part of the survey program this year [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Description
Info

hlf0544

209

English label: Yearly Amt.: District Heat

German label: Jaehrl.Betrag: Fernwaerme


hl – Original Household Data

Analysis Unit: household

Dataset Type: Original (top level folder)

Period: unspecified


Study: SOEP-Core

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 357
invalid 394221

Codes of related variables with the same concept

This table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable hlf0544
Dataset hl
60 (2)
no answer -1 (615)
does not apply -2 (15017)
invalid -3 (2)
forbidden multiple response -4 (0)
not included in questionnaire version -5 (0)
questionnaire version with modified filter -6 (0)
only available in less restricted edition -7 (0)
question not part of the survey program this year -8 (378587)