hl/hlf0549: Monthly Amt.: Gas

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
none:
No output variables
Value Labels
en de
0 0 0
1 1 1
2 2 2
4 4 4
5 5 5
6 6 6
7 7 7
8 8 8
9 9 9
10 10 10
11 11 11
12 12 12
13 13 13
14 14 14
15 15 15
16 16 16
17 17 17
18 18 18
19 19 19
20 20 20
22 22 22
24 24 24
25 25 25
26 26 26
27 27 27
28 28 28
29 29 29
30 30 30
31 31 31
32 32 32
33 33 33
34 34 34
35 35 35
36 36 36
37 37 37
38 38 38
39 39 39
40 40 40
41 41 41
42 42 42
43 43 43
44 44 44
45 45 45
46 46 46
47 47 47
48 48 48
49 49 49
50 50 50
51 51 51
52 52 52
53 53 53
54 54 54
55 55 55
56 56 56
57 57 57
58 58 58
59 59 59
60 60 60
61 61 61
62 62 62
63 63 63
64 64 64
65 65 65
66 66 66
67 67 67
68 68 68
69 69 69
70 70 70
71 71 71
72 72 72
73 73 73
74 74 74
75 75 75
76 76 76
77 77 77
78 78 78
79 79 79
80 80 80
81 81 81
82 82 82
83 83 83
84 84 84
85 85 85
86 86 86
87 87 87
88 88 88
89 89 89
90 90 90
91 91 91
92 92 92
93 93 93
94 94 94
95 95 95
96 96 96
97 97 97
98 98 98
99 99 99
100 100 100
101 101 101
102 102 102
103 103 103
104 104 104
105 105 105
106 106 106
107 107 107
108 108 108
109 109 109
110 110 110
111 111 111
112 112 112
113 113 113
114 114 114
115 115 115
116 116 116
117 117 117
118 118 118
119 119 119
120 120 120
121 121 121
122 122 122
123 123 123
124 124 124
125 125 125
126 126 126
127 127 127
128 128 128
129 129 129
130 130 130
131 131 131
132 132 132
133 133 133
134 134 134
135 135 135
136 136 136
138 138 138
139 139 139
140 140 140
141 141 141
142 142 142
143 143 143
144 144 144
145 145 145
146 146 146
147 147 147
148 148 148
149 149 149
150 150 150
151 151 151
152 152 152
153 153 153
154 154 154
155 155 155
156 156 156
157 157 157
158 158 158
159 159 159
160 160 160
161 161 161
163 163 163
164 164 164
165 165 165
166 166 166
167 167 167
168 168 168
169 169 169
170 170 170
171 171 171
172 172 172
175 175 175
176 176 176
177 177 177
178 178 178
179 179 179
180 180 180
181 181 181
182 182 182
183 183 183
184 184 184
185 185 185
186 186 186
189 189 189
190 190 190
191 191 191
192 192 192
193 193 193
195 195 195
196 196 196
197 197 197
198 198 198
199 199 199
200 200 200
202 202 202
205 205 205
206 206 206
207 207 207
208 208 208
209 209 209
210 210 210
211 211 211
212 212 212
214 214 214
215 215 215
217 217 217
220 220 220
222 222 222
224 224 224
225 225 225
226 226 226
229 229 229
230 230 230
231 231 231
232 232 232
233 233 233
235 235 235
236 236 236
240 240 240
244 244 244
250 250 250
251 251 251
255 255 255
259 259 259
260 260 260
264 264 264
265 265 265
270 270 270
271 271 271
275 275 275
277 277 277
280 280 280
286 286 286
290 290 290
293 293 293
296 296 296
300 300 300
304 304 304
310 310 310
317 317 317
318 318 318
330 330 330
331 331 331
340 340 340
345 345 345
346 346 346
349 349 349
350 350 350
370 370 370
380 380 380
386 386 386
400 400 400
430 430 430
431 431 431
433 433 433
450 450 450
480 480 480
490 490 490
500 500 500
600 600 600
770 770 770
800 800 800
900 900 900
-1 [-1] no answer [-1] keine Angabe
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-3 [-3] invalid [-3] nicht valide
-4 [-4] Forbidden Multiple Response [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filter [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-7 [-7] Only available in less restricted edition [-7] Nur in weniger eingeschränkter Edition verfügbar
-8 [-8] Question not part of the survey program this year [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Description
Info

hlf0549

214

English label: Monthly Amt.: Gas

German label: Monatl.Betrag: Gas


hl – Original Household Data

Analysis Unit: household

Dataset Type: Original (top level folder)

Period: unspecified


Study: SOEP-Core

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 4816
invalid 389762

Codes of related variables with the same concept

This table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable hlf0549
Dataset hl
0 (1)
no answer -1 (4)
does not apply -2 (11168)
invalid -3 (3)
forbidden multiple response -4 (0)
not included in questionnaire version -5 (0)
questionnaire version with modified filter -6 (0)
only available in less restricted edition -7 (0)
question not part of the survey program this year -8 (378587)