hl/hlf0581: Yearly Amt.: Wood/Pellets

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
none:
No output variables
Value Labels
en de
0 0 0
1 1 1
5 5 5
10 10 10
20 20 20
25 25 25
30 30 30
35 35 35
50 50 50
56 56 56
60 60 60
65 65 65
70 70 70
75 75 75
80 80 80
85 85 85
90 90 90
100 100 100
120 120 120
135 135 135
140 140 140
150 150 150
160 160 160
170 170 170
178 178 178
180 180 180
190 190 190
200 200 200
210 210 210
220 220 220
230 230 230
240 240 240
250 250 250
260 260 260
270 270 270
280 280 280
297 297 297
300 300 300
320 320 320
330 330 330
340 340 340
350 350 350
360 360 360
380 380 380
400 400 400
420 420 420
430 430 430
450 450 450
480 480 480
500 500 500
530 530 530
540 540 540
542 542 542
550 550 550
560 560 560
570 570 570
600 600 600
639 639 639
650 650 650
660 660 660
680 680 680
700 700 700
720 720 720
750 750 750
770 770 770
800 800 800
840 840 840
850 850 850
900 900 900
930 930 930
950 950 950
1000 1000 1000
1075 1075 1075
1100 1100 1100
1117 1117 1117
1200 1200 1200
1250 1250 1250
1300 1300 1300
1303 1303 1303
1350 1350 1350
1370 1370 1370
1376 1376 1376
1400 1400 1400
1500 1500 1500
1600 1600 1600
1700 1700 1700
1800 1800 1800
1900 1900 1900
2000 2000 2000
2100 2100 2100
2200 2200 2200
2300 2300 2300
2400 2400 2400
2500 2500 2500
2630 2630 2630
3000 3000 3000
5000 5000 5000
5600 5600 5600
-1 [-1] no answer [-1] keine Angabe
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-3 [-3] invalid [-3] nicht valide
-4 [-4] Forbidden Multiple Response [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filter [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-7 [-7] Only available in less restricted edition [-7] Nur in weniger eingeschränkter Edition verfügbar
-8 [-8] Question not part of the survey program this year [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Description
Info

hlf0581

246

English label: Yearly Amt.: Wood/Pellets

German label: Jaehrl. Betrag: Holz/Pellets


hl – Original Household Data

Analysis Unit: household

Dataset Type: Original (top level folder)

Period: unspecified


Study: SOEP-Core

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 1266
invalid 393312

Codes of related variables with the same concept

This table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable hlf0581
Dataset hl
0 (20)
no answer -1 (294)
does not apply -2 (14431)
invalid -3 (0)
forbidden multiple response -4 (0)
not included in questionnaire version -5 (0)
questionnaire version with modified filter -6 (0)
only available in less restricted edition -7 (0)
question not part of the survey program this year -8 (378587)