No other interviews

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label No other interviews Keine anderen Interviews
-8 [-8] question not part of the survey programm this year [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
0 [0] not marked [0] nicht angekreuzt
1 [1] marked [1] angekreuzt
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: ibsozerno

Dataset: interviewer – Data about the SOEP Interviewer

Study: SOEP-Core


Description:


Analysis unit: individual

Period: unspecified

Conceptual Dataset: Generated (top level folder)


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 391
invalid 19575

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint