pl/plc0091_v7: [de] Zweite Lohnsteuerkarte Klasse 6 [1993]

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
none:
Soep-Core
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
none:
Value Labels
en de
1 [1] [de] Zweite Lohnsteuerkarte Klasse 6 [1] Zweite Lohnsteuerkarte Klasse 6
-2 [-2] [de] trifft nicht zu [-2] trifft nicht zu
-7 [-7] Only available in less restricted edition [-7] Nur in weniger eingeschr√§nkter Edition verf√ľgbar
-8 [-8] [de] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Description
Info

plc0091_v7

6

English label: [de] Zweite Lohnsteuerkarte Klasse 6 [1993]

German label: Zweite Lohnsteuerkarte Klasse 6 [1993]


pl – Data from individual questionnaire (long)

Analysis Unit: individual

Dataset Type: Original (top level folder)

Period: unspecified


Study: SOEP-Core

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 59
invalid 712296

Codes of related variables with the same concept

This table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable plc0091_v7
Dataset pl
zweite lohnsteuerkarte klasse 6 1 (59)
trifft nicht zu -2 (13120)
only available in less restricted edition -7 (0)
frage in diesem jahr nicht teil des frageprogramms -8 (699176)