Unterhalt aus Unterhaltsvorschusskassen Betrag Vorjahr (ab 2010)

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
bap/bap82t03
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Unterhalt aus Unterhaltsvorschusskassen Betrag Vorjahr (ab 2010) Unterhalt aus Unterhaltsvorschusskassen Betrag Vorjahr (ab 2010)
-8 [-8] Question this year not part of survey [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprograms
-6 [-6] Version of questionnaire with modified filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible multiple response [-4] Unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] invalid [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] no answer [-1] keine Angabe
9 9 9
12 12 12
13 13 13
22 22 22
23 23 23
29 29 29
30 30 30
40 40 40
41 41 41
42 42 42
44 44 44
45 45 45
46 46 46
49 49 49
50 50 50
51 51 51
60 60 60
62 62 62
64 64 64
66 66 66
70 70 70
76 76 76
80 80 80
82 82 82
83 83 83
84 84 84
85 85 85
88 88 88
90 90 90
99 99 99
100 100 100
105 105 105
106 106 106
108 108 108
110 110 110
113 113 113
114 114 114
115 115 115
117 117 117
119 119 119
120 120 120
122 122 122
123 123 123
124 124 124
125 125 125
127 127 127
128 128 128
129 129 129
130 130 130
132 132 132
133 133 133
134 134 134
135 135 135
136 136 136
137 137 137
138 138 138
139 139 139
140 140 140
143 143 143
144 144 144
145 145 145
150 150 150
151 151 151
152 152 152
156 156 156
157 157 157
158 158 158
160 160 160
161 161 161
163 163 163
164 164 164
166 166 166
168 168 168
170 170 170
180 180 180
182 182 182
183 183 183
184 184 184
185 185 185
186 186 186
188 188 188
189 189 189
190 190 190
191 191 191
192 192 192
194 194 194
195 195 195
196 196 196
197 197 197
198 198 198
199 199 199
200 200 200
201 201 201
202 202 202
206 206 206
210 210 210
213 213 213
215 215 215
219 219 219
220 220 220
222 222 222
225 225 225
230 230 230
232 232 232
234 234 234
236 236 236
237 237 237
240 240 240
244 244 244
248 248 248
250 250 250
252 252 252
257 257 257
260 260 260
266 266 266
268 268 268
270 270 270
272 272 272
273 273 273
274 274 274
278 278 278
280 280 280
289 289 289
290 290 290
291 291 291
295 295 295
300 300 300
302 302 302
303 303 303
306 306 306
310 310 310
311 311 311
312 312 312
313 313 313
314 314 314
315 315 315
316 316 316
317 317 317
318 318 318
320 320 320
322 322 322
324 324 324
327 327 327
328 328 328
330 330 330
333 333 333
334 334 334
335 335 335
336 336 336
337 337 337
340 340 340
346 346 346
350 350 350
351 351 351
360 360 360
362 362 362
364 364 364
366 366 366
368 368 368
372 372 372
374 374 374
377 377 377
380 380 380
388 388 388
389 389 389
390 390 390
392 392 392
393 393 393
395 395 395
399 399 399
400 400 400
401 401 401
402 402 402
410 410 410
412 412 412
420 420 420
422 422 422
425 425 425
427 427 427
430 430 430
440 440 440
441 441 441
446 446 446
448 448 448
450 450 450
454 454 454
460 460 460
468 468 468
470 470 470
480 480 480
493 493 493
498 498 498
499 499 499
500 500 500
510 510 510
512 512 512
520 520 520
522 522 522
525 525 525
530 530 530
533 533 533
536 536 536
540 540 540
550 550 550
552 552 552
556 556 556
558 558 558
566 566 566
578 578 578
580 580 580
581 581 581
592 592 592
600 600 600
620 620 620
628 628 628
630 630 630
650 650 650
652 652 652
660 660 660
673 673 673
675 675 675
700 700 700
710 710 710
711 711 711
720 720 720
724 724 724
727 727 727
749 749 749
750 750 750
800 800 800
820 820 820
850 850 850
864 864 864
900 900 900
905 905 905
938 938 938
960 960 960
963 963 963
980 980 980
1000 1000 1000
1051 1051 1051
1067 1067 1067
1100 1100 1100
1150 1150 1150
1210 1210 1210
1300 1300 1300
1390 1390 1390
1500 1500 1500
1600 1600 1600
1900 1900 1900
4500 4500 4500
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name (case sensitive): plc0190_v1

Dataset: pl – Original Individual Data

Study: SOEP-Core


Description:


Analysis unit: person

Period: unspecified

Conceptual Dataset: Original (top level folder)


Concept: 2105

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 1277
invalid 650864

Label table

The label table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable: plc0190_v1
Dataset: pl
question this year not part of survey -8 (421500)
version of questionnaire with modified filtering -6 (0)
not included in questionnaire version -5 (17213)
inadmissible multiple response -4 (0)
invalid -3 (1)
does not apply -2 (212056)
no answer -1 (94)
9 (1)

Contact / feedback

DDI on Rails, designed and built by Marcel Hebing.
German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) | Imprint
Debug information