pl/plc0205_v2: [de] Unterstuetzung ausserhalb des HH Monate Vorjahr (M3-M5) [2018]

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2019:
none:
No output variables
Value Labels
en de
1 [1] [de] Januar [1] Januar
2 [2] [de] Februar [2] Februar
3 [3] [de] Maerz [3] Maerz
4 [4] [de] April [4] April
5 [5] [de] Mai [5] Mai
6 [6] [de] Juni [6] Juni
7 [7] [de] Juli [7] Juli
8 [8] [de] August [8] August
9 [9] [de] September [9] September
10 [10] [de] Oktober [10] Oktober
11 [11] [de] November [11] November
12 [12] [de] Dezember [12] Dezember
-1 [-1] [de] keine Angabe [-1] keine Angabe
-2 [-2] [de] trifft nicht zu [-2] trifft nicht zu
-3 [-3] [de] nicht valide [-3] nicht valide
-4 [-4] [de] Unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort [-4] Unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-5 [-5] [de] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-6 [-6] [de] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-7 [-7] Only available in less restricted edition [-7] Nur in weniger eingeschränkter Edition verfügbar
-8 [-8] [de] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Description
Info

plc0205_v2

pvekso1

English label: [de] Unterstuetzung ausserhalb des HH Monate Vorjahr (M3-M5) [2018]

German label: Unterstuetzung ausserhalb des HH Monate Vorjahr (M3-M5) [2018]


pl – Data from individual questionnaire (long)

Analysis Unit: individual

Dataset Type: Original (top level folder)

Period: unspecified


Study: SOEP-Core

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 477
invalid 711878

Codes of related variables with the same concept

This table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable plc0205_v2 bip_390_q106
Dataset pl bip
januar 1 (2)
februar 2 (2)
maerz 3 (2)
april 4 (3)
mai 5 (2)
juni 6 (15)
juli 7 (4)
august 8 (6)
september 9 (3)
oktober 10 (7)
november 11 (1)
dezember 12 (430)
keine angabe -1 (12)
trifft nicht zu -2 (3422)
nicht valide -3 (0)
unzulaessige mehrfachantwort -4 (0)
in fragebogenversion nicht enthalten -5 (26395)
fragebogenversion mit geaenderter filterfuehrung -6 (0)
only available in less restricted edition -7 (0)
frage in diesem jahr nicht teil des frageprogramms -8 (682049)