Betrag Unfallversich. A (DM) (1986-2001)

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
cp/cp6106
1987:
dp/dp6106
1988:
ep/ep5606
1989:
fp/fp7406
1990:
gp/gp7406
1991:
hp/hp6906
1992:
ip/ip6906
1993:
jp/jp7907
1994:
kp/kp7907
1995:
lp/lp8407
1996:
mp/mp7006
1997:
np/np7006
1998:
op/op6106
1999:
pp/pp7906
2000:
qp/qp7906
2001:
rp/rp7906
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
Soep-Core
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
Label translations
en de
label Betrag Unfallversich. A (DM) (1986-2001) Betrag Unfallversich. A (DM) (1986-2001)
-8 [-8] Question this year not part of survey [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprograms
-6 [-6] Version of questionnaire with modified filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible multiple response [-4] Unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-3 [-3] Answer improbable [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] no answer [-1] keine Angabe
16 16 16
30 30 30
35 35 35
50 50 50
60 60 60
80 80 80
90 90 90
100 100 100
101 101 101
109 109 109
110 110 110
116 116 116
120 120 120
122 122 122
125 125 125
126 126 126
130 130 130
135 135 135
150 150 150
151 151 151
158 158 158
160 160 160
170 170 170
177 177 177
180 180 180
190 190 190
192 192 192
198 198 198
200 200 200
202 202 202
204 204 204
205 205 205
208 208 208
210 210 210
211 211 211
212 212 212
213 213 213
217 217 217
220 220 220
221 221 221
223 223 223
224 224 224
225 225 225
227 227 227
229 229 229
230 230 230
231 231 231
233 233 233
235 235 235
236 236 236
240 240 240
244 244 244
250 250 250
251 251 251
252 252 252
253 253 253
255 255 255
256 256 256
258 258 258
259 259 259
260 260 260
261 261 261
263 263 263
264 264 264
267 267 267
268 268 268
270 270 270
271 271 271
273 273 273
275 275 275
276 276 276
280 280 280
281 281 281
285 285 285
286 286 286
288 288 288
290 290 290
293 293 293
300 300 300
302 302 302
305 305 305
306 306 306
307 307 307
309 309 309
310 310 310
312 312 312
316 316 316
317 317 317
320 320 320
325 325 325
326 326 326
328 328 328
330 330 330
332 332 332
333 333 333
335 335 335
337 337 337
338 338 338
339 339 339
340 340 340
345 345 345
346 346 346
347 347 347
350 350 350
354 354 354
355 355 355
360 360 360
361 361 361
362 362 362
363 363 363
365 365 365
366 366 366
370 370 370
376 376 376
378 378 378
379 379 379
380 380 380
382 382 382
383 383 383
384 384 384
385 385 385
386 386 386
387 387 387
388 388 388
390 390 390
392 392 392
394 394 394
395 395 395
396 396 396
397 397 397
398 398 398
400 400 400
403 403 403
408 408 408
410 410 410
413 413 413
418 418 418
419 419 419
420 420 420
422 422 422
425 425 425
430 430 430
435 435 435
438 438 438
440 440 440
444 444 444
448 448 448
449 449 449
450 450 450
451 451 451
452 452 452
453 453 453
455 455 455
456 456 456
459 459 459
460 460 460
463 463 463
465 465 465
466 466 466
468 468 468
470 470 470
471 471 471
476 476 476
477 477 477
478 478 478
480 480 480
490 490 490
493 493 493
495 495 495
496 496 496
497 497 497
498 498 498
500 500 500
501 501 501
505 505 505
506 506 506
510 510 510
514 514 514
515 515 515
520 520 520
524 524 524
530 530 530
531 531 531
532 532 532
535 535 535
540 540 540
545 545 545
548 548 548
550 550 550
556 556 556
560 560 560
561 561 561
563 563 563
564 564 564
566 566 566
570 570 570
575 575 575
578 578 578
580 580 580
583 583 583
586 586 586
588 588 588
590 590 590
591 591 591
593 593 593
595 595 595
596 596 596
600 600 600
605 605 605
606 606 606
609 609 609
610 610 610
618 618 618
621 621 621
622 622 622
625 625 625
628 628 628
630 630 630
631 631 631
632 632 632
634 634 634
635 635 635
637 637 637
639 639 639
640 640 640
645 645 645
646 646 646
647 647 647
650 650 650
652 652 652
670 670 670
675 675 675
680 680 680
682 682 682
690 690 690
693 693 693
695 695 695
700 700 700
710 710 710
714 714 714
720 720 720
730 730 730
735 735 735
744 744 744
746 746 746
750 750 750
754 754 754
760 760 760
762 762 762
763 763 763
780 780 780
785 785 785
794 794 794
795 795 795
800 800 800
810 810 810
813 813 813
820 820 820
830 830 830
831 831 831
832 832 832
842 842 842
850 850 850
860 860 860
866 866 866
880 880 880
892 892 892
898 898 898
899 899 899
900 900 900
908 908 908
920 920 920
924 924 924
929 929 929
933 933 933
947 947 947
949 949 949
950 950 950
960 960 960
962 962 962
967 967 967
971 971 971
980 980 980
990 990 990
1000 1000 1000
1001 1001 1001
1030 1030 1030
1040 1040 1040
1046 1046 1046
1050 1050 1050
1060 1060 1060
1080 1080 1080
1088 1088 1088
1090 1090 1090
1100 1100 1100
1148 1148 1148
1154 1154 1154
1161 1161 1161
1167 1167 1167
1180 1180 1180
1200 1200 1200
1214 1214 1214
1220 1220 1220
1240 1240 1240
1243 1243 1243
1250 1250 1250
1251 1251 1251
1272 1272 1272
1275 1275 1275
1288 1288 1288
1300 1300 1300
1320 1320 1320
1345 1345 1345
1347 1347 1347
1350 1350 1350
1380 1380 1380
1400 1400 1400
1420 1420 1420
1500 1500 1500
1550 1550 1550
1570 1570 1570
1600 1600 1600
1648 1648 1648
1700 1700 1700
1720 1720 1720
1750 1750 1750
1800 1800 1800
1819 1819 1819
1900 1900 1900
1907 1907 1907
1949 1949 1949
1960 1960 1960
1990 1990 1990
1994 1994 1994
2000 2000 2000
2050 2050 2050
2062 2062 2062
2100 2100 2100
2120 2120 2120
2200 2200 2200
2300 2300 2300
2345 2345 2345
2400 2400 2400
2500 2500 2500
2600 2600 2600
3000 3000 3000
3350 3350 3350
3400 3400 3400
4200 4200 4200
4500 4500 4500
4800 4800 4800
5100 5100 5100
6000 6000 6000
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name (case sensitive): plc0243_v1

Dataset: pl – Original Individual Data

Study: SOEP-Core


Description:


Analysis unit: person

Period: unspecified

Conceptual Dataset: Original (top level folder)


Concept: 1319

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 1061
invalid 651080

Label table

The label table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable: plc0243_v1 plc0243_v2
Dataset: pl pl
question this year not part of survey -8 (427368) -8 (272045)
version of questionnaire with modified filtering -6 (0) -6 (0)
not included in questionnaire version -5 (4453) -5 (24056)
inadmissible multiple response -4 (0) -4 (0)
answer improbable -3 (0)
invalid -3 (2)
does not apply -2 (219256) -2 (354275)
no answer -1 (3) -1 (11)
16 (1) 4 (1)

Contact / feedback

DDI on Rails, designed and built by Marcel Hebing.
German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) | Imprint
Debug information