pl/plc0268_v1: [de] Betrag Knappschaft B Witwen-/Waisenrente (DM) [1986-2001]

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
Soep-Core
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
Value Labels
en de
3 3 3
26 26 26
100 100 100
106 106 106
110 110 110
120 120 120
150 150 150
158 158 158
172 172 172
200 200 200
237 237 237
255 255 255
300 300 300
309 309 309
315 315 315
320 320 320
333 333 333
335 335 335
350 350 350
358 358 358
360 360 360
395 395 395
400 400 400
424 424 424
430 430 430
439 439 439
443 443 443
450 450 450
489 489 489
492 492 492
494 494 494
495 495 495
500 500 500
504 504 504
543 543 543
550 550 550
571 571 571
585 585 585
600 600 600
607 607 607
610 610 610
620 620 620
629 629 629
640 640 640
641 641 641
650 650 650
669 669 669
676 676 676
685 685 685
690 690 690
692 692 692
700 700 700
705 705 705
709 709 709
710 710 710
722 722 722
730 730 730
740 740 740
746 746 746
750 750 750
752 752 752
755 755 755
756 756 756
760 760 760
766 766 766
770 770 770
775 775 775
780 780 780
783 783 783
796 796 796
800 800 800
803 803 803
806 806 806
810 810 810
820 820 820
825 825 825
829 829 829
833 833 833
838 838 838
840 840 840
845 845 845
848 848 848
850 850 850
859 859 859
860 860 860
875 875 875
890 890 890
900 900 900
910 910 910
920 920 920
924 924 924
925 925 925
927 927 927
930 930 930
940 940 940
943 943 943
950 950 950
954 954 954
958 958 958
960 960 960
964 964 964
968 968 968
974 974 974
979 979 979
980 980 980
990 990 990
995 995 995
998 998 998
1000 1000 1000
1004 1004 1004
1005 1005 1005
1008 1008 1008
1009 1009 1009
1014 1014 1014
1020 1020 1020
1021 1021 1021
1029 1029 1029
1032 1032 1032
1034 1034 1034
1040 1040 1040
1042 1042 1042
1043 1043 1043
1045 1045 1045
1050 1050 1050
1054 1054 1054
1055 1055 1055
1060 1060 1060
1061 1061 1061
1070 1070 1070
1073 1073 1073
1078 1078 1078
1080 1080 1080
1083 1083 1083
1092 1092 1092
1100 1100 1100
1121 1121 1121
1123 1123 1123
1129 1129 1129
1132 1132 1132
1145 1145 1145
1150 1150 1150
1158 1158 1158
1160 1160 1160
1169 1169 1169
1180 1180 1180
1186 1186 1186
1196 1196 1196
1200 1200 1200
1206 1206 1206
1213 1213 1213
1223 1223 1223
1224 1224 1224
1228 1228 1228
1250 1250 1250
1258 1258 1258
1267 1267 1267
1280 1280 1280
1289 1289 1289
1291 1291 1291
1300 1300 1300
1308 1308 1308
1320 1320 1320
1330 1330 1330
1348 1348 1348
1350 1350 1350
1356 1356 1356
1358 1358 1358
1360 1360 1360
1365 1365 1365
1366 1366 1366
1367 1367 1367
1370 1370 1370
1381 1381 1381
1386 1386 1386
1390 1390 1390
1400 1400 1400
1404 1404 1404
1405 1405 1405
1420 1420 1420
1426 1426 1426
1441 1441 1441
1448 1448 1448
1450 1450 1450
1460 1460 1460
1470 1470 1470
1476 1476 1476
1480 1480 1480
1485 1485 1485
1486 1486 1486
1491 1491 1491
1496 1496 1496
1500 1500 1500
1510 1510 1510
1518 1518 1518
1520 1520 1520
1525 1525 1525
1530 1530 1530
1540 1540 1540
1550 1550 1550
1560 1560 1560
1580 1580 1580
1581 1581 1581
1595 1595 1595
1600 1600 1600
1623 1623 1623
1626 1626 1626
1650 1650 1650
1670 1670 1670
1680 1680 1680
1700 1700 1700
1720 1720 1720
1726 1726 1726
1730 1730 1730
1750 1750 1750
1753 1753 1753
1758 1758 1758
1800 1800 1800
1806 1806 1806
1816 1816 1816
1830 1830 1830
1850 1850 1850
1900 1900 1900
1920 1920 1920
1930 1930 1930
1933 1933 1933
1950 1950 1950
1954 1954 1954
1960 1960 1960
1975 1975 1975
1980 1980 1980
1985 1985 1985
2000 2000 2000
2008 2008 2008
2021 2021 2021
2050 2050 2050
2100 2100 2100
2200 2200 2200
2225 2225 2225
2300 2300 2300
2400 2400 2400
2420 2420 2420
2500 2500 2500
2621 2621 2621
2640 2640 2640
2700 2700 2700
2750 2750 2750
2800 2800 2800
2850 2850 2850
3000 3000 3000
3200 3200 3200
3300 3300 3300
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-3 [-3] invalid [-3] nicht valide
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-8 [-8] Question not part of the survey program this year [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Description
Info

plc0268_v1

65

English label: [de] Betrag Knappschaft B Witwen-/Waisenrente (DM) [1986-2001]

German label: Betrag Knappschaft B Witwen-/Waisenrente (DM) [1986-2001]


pl – Data from individual questionnaire (long)

Analysis Unit: individual

Dataset Type: Original (top level folder)

Period: unspecified


Study: SOEP-Core

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 679
invalid 681768

Codes of related variables with the same concept

This table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable plc0268_v1
Dataset pl
3 (1)
does not apply -2 (219638)
invalid -3 (3)
not included in questionnaire version -5 (4453)
question not part of the survey program this year -8 (457674)